The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
12-Aug-08

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan0,09,60,01000,00
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.0,021,00,01000,00
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle0,010,60,0504,76
Boys 3Kumlien, Jamie0,010,40,0495,29
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)0,010,40,0495,24
Boys 3Peria, Bill0,010,20,0485,71
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon0,09,50,0452,38
Mens 1Dahms, Jake0,010,40,0530,61
Mens 1Martin, Andrew0,08,80,0448,98
Mens 1Miller, Ian0,06,70,0341,84
Mens 2True, Tim0,014,50,01000,00
Mens 2Koch, Derek0,010,20,0703,45
Mens 2Collette, Timothy0,09,80,0675,86
Mens 3Michalski, Matt0,012,40,01000,00
Mens 3Parsons, Stuart0,011,50,0927,42
Mens 3Scippa, Pat0,011,20,0903,23
Mens 3Kaufman, Rich0,010,80,0870,97
Mens 3Wakefield, Chris0,010,60,0854,84
Mens 3Patterson, John0,09,60,0774,19
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick0,08,30,0669,35
Mens 3Adams, Paul0,07,90,0637,10
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale0,011,00,0887,10
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim0,09,50,0766,13
Mens 3Paul, Tony0,012,30,0991,94
Mens 4Piskura, James0,011,40,01000,00
Mens 4Wittsell, Richard0,010,70,0938,60
Mens 4Stone, Lee0,010,60,0929,82
Mens 4Jordan, Doug0,010,40,0912,28
Mens 4Ehlers, Blake0,09,90,0868,42
Mens 4Molepske, Michael0,08,70,0763,16
Mens 4McCann, James0,07,60,0666,67
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B0,07,10,0622,81
Mens 4Rinke, Christopher0,09,20,0807,02
Mens 5Gabey, Thomas0,012,30,01000,00
Mens 5Holt, Mike0,07,90,0642,28
Mens 5Oman, Paul0,07,60,0617,89
Mens 5Tauras, Jimmy0,08,90,0723,58
Mens IntMacDonald, Paul20,10,00,01000,00
Open MensWiseman, Royal0,019,519,61000,00
Open MensTowers, Kevin0,018,618,6948,98
Open MensSalber, Michael0,019,118,5974,49
Open MensJones, Scott0,019,118,4974,49
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan0,019,418,0989,80
Open MensDaneker, Adin0,019,217,0979,59
Open MensHetherington, Brian0,011,60,0591,84
Open MensHeller, Cody0,018,50,0943,88
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith0,022,623,91000,00
Open Pro MensBoyd, Ryan0,021,920,7916,32
Open Pro MensErickson, Joe0,020,919,51000,00
Open WomensFatla, Elaine0,011,812,31000,00
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon0,012,111,0983,74
Open WomensSzwed, Laura0,011,610,4943,09
Open WomensTowers, Heather0,08,38,5691,06
Womens 3Formella, Andrea0,06,40,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney