The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
09-Jul-16

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 3Callahan, James7,40,00,01000,00
Mens 1Martin, Matthew8,90,00,01000,00
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick11,10,00,01000,00
Mens 6Oman, Paul8,90,00,01000,00
Mens 6Knapp, Joseph B7,90,00,0887,64
Open MensMeskers, Broderick15,614,00,01000,00
Open Pro MensHeller, Cody22,50,00,01000,00
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey11,311,20,01000,00
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana10,411,20,0991,15
Open WomensLarson Jones, Teri9,29,90,0876,11
Womens IntLinton, Sarah8,60,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney