The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
01-Aug-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys ALippelgoos, Stefan12,60,00,01000,00
Boys AWalter, Logan9,90,00,0785,71
Boys BSwanbom, Brett10,40,00,01000,00
International MenSmall, David24,025,60,01000,00
International MenGroen, Ben24,424,80,0968,75
International MenAllen, Brem25,023,60,0976,56
International MenReitbauer, Peter21,621,40,0843,75
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh19,420,70,01000,00
Master MenTauras, Jimmy8,90,00,01000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B6,60,00,0741,57
Men AStenson III, Rick11,20,00,01000,00
Men AWheeler, David11,20,00,01000,00
Men AStone, Lee9,80,00,0899,08
Men AEhlers, Blake9,40,00,0839,21
Men AMartin, Andrew8,10,00,0723,15
Men BFriedle, Eric10,90,00,01000,00
Open MenBoyd, Ryan21,319,30,01000,00
Open MenEhlers, Landen18,619,30,0906,10
Open MenLovato, Joe10,27,60,0478,87
Open MenJordan, Doug11,712,60,0591,55
Open MenKanawyer, Jerry10,00,00,0469,48
Open MenStorman, Brice9,80,00,0460,09
Open ProLee, Jason23,424,70,0942,75
Open ProGerard, Jackson23,322,70,0889,31
Open ProSt Onge, Keith26,222,60,01000,00
Open ProCaruso, Michael19,019,90,0759,54
Open ProMcWatters, Christopher15,80,00,0603,05
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis11,010,50,01000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria9,810,60,0963,64
Open WomenGilman, Betsy8,27,60,0987,95
Women AEhlers, Lauren8,30,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney