The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

BarBarefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links

 


Jump Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
11-Aug-18

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
BoysRusso, Tee-Jay26,025,60,01000,00
BoysGerard, Jackson23,423,10,0900,00
BoysLeigh, William19,121,50,0826,92
BoysElliot, Cooper17,818,80,0723,08
BoysEmma, Andrea13,50,00,0519,23
BoysStorman, Brice10,90,00,0419,23
BoysBuck, Joel9,80,00,0376,92
BoysScott, Chad7,90,00,0303,85
GirlsYoungblood, Alexandria8,812,00,01000,00
GirlsMcCauley, Alexis9,811,40,0950,00
GirlsStenson, Ryleigh8,58,50,0708,33
GirlsFoster, April8,28,20,0683,33
GirlsGasparini, Matilde7,00,00,0583,33
GirlsMcClung, Elaina6,70,00,0558,33
GirlsVrancx, Celine6,20,00,0516,67
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney