The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
14-Aug-15
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Open MensEhlers, Landen13.647101000.01000.0 2000.0
Open MensWheeler, David0.0011.20.00.01000.01000.0
Open MensRinke, Christopher0.0011.10.00.0991.1991.1
Open MensMartin, Andrew13.100.0963.20.00.0963.2
Open MensWittsell, Richard12.000.0882.40.00.0882.4
Open MensKnapp, Joseph B11.400.0838.20.00.0838.2
Open MensLindeman, Bill0.009.00.00.0803.6803.6
Open MensEhlers, Blake0.008.80.00.0785.7785.7
Open MensYoungblood, Jim8.600.0632.40.00.0632.4
Open MensMcCauley, Mark0.027700.00.0588.10.0588.1
Open MensForster, Jim0.024500.00.0520.20.0520.2
Open MensMcWatters, Christopher0.022500.00.0477.70.0477.7
Open MensStokes, Paul0.018500.00.0392.80.0392.8
Open MensStenson III, Rick0.000.00.00.00.00.0
Open WomenMolepske, Sarah7.713600.01000.0800.0 1800.0
Open WomenJackson, Carol5.612500.0727.3735.3 1462.6
Open WomenEhlers, Kamaryn6.08500.0783.1500.0 1283.1
Open WomenLandry, Lauren0.017000.00.01000.0 1000.0
Open WomenGilman, Betsy7.600.0987.00.0 987.0
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria5.500.0714.30.0 714.3
Open WomenBlake, Jennifer0.010000.0588.2 588.2
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney