The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
10-Aug-00
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys 1Szwed, Kyle0,34063,847,6 0,0
Boys 1Harper, Nicholas2,2190468,1226,2 0,0
Boys 1Morrison, Chris4,1390872,3464,3 0,0
Boys 1Benoist, Brody4,78401000,01000,0 0,0
Boys 2Morrison, Al6,8940723,4618,4 0,0
Boys 2Sternagel, Seth3,7190393,6125,0 0,0
Boys 2Hickson, Josh1,590159,659,2 0,0
Boys 2Thompson, Justin2,4120255,378,9 0,0
Boys 2Martin, Andrew4,6890489,4585,5 0,0
Boys 2Hanson, Kip5,8810617,0532,9 0,0
Boys 2Benoist, Billy8,7860925,5565,8 0,0
Boys 2Wiseman, Gary9,415209,41000,01000,01000,00,0
Boys 2Wiseman, Royal9,415209,41000,01000,01000,00,0
Boys 3Williamson, Kevin Jr.5,1174012,1459,51000,01000,00,0
Boys 3Williamson, Mark9,0870810,8500,0 0,0
Boys 3Mahan, Colt11,1011,91000,00,0983,50,0
Girls 1Bacon, Malorie1,814201000,0  0,0
Girls 2Szwed, Laura4,26501000,01000,0 0,0
Girls 3Sternagel, Stefanie7,25000,01000,01000,0 0,0
Mens 1Koch, Derek9,6134012,4603,8496,3751,50,0
Mens 1Alleger, Chip15,8192012,2993,7711,1739,40,0
Mens 1Damuth, Phillip9,7206012,7610,1763,0769,70,0
Mens 1Erickson, Joe13,521900,0849,1811,10,00,0
Mens 1Edgecomb, Robb8,61090540,9403,7 0,0
Mens 1Baumgartner, Dan7,6139011,4478,0514,8690,90,0
Mens 1Sahines, Nicholas12,2270015,6767,31000,0945,50,0
Mens 1Boyd, Ryan15,9177016,51000,0655,61000,00,0
Mens 2Paul, Tony   0,0
Mens 2Olinde, Geoff5,9740412,6385,4 0,0
Mens 2Boehm, Jeffrey10,5144011,2734,3750,0823,50,0
Mens 2Mahan, Tom7,780011,0538,5416,7808,80,0
Mens 2Gleason, brend12,21920853,11000,0 0,0
Mens 2Daneker, Adin12,09400,0839,2489,60,00,0
Mens 2Kaufman, Rich2,810809,9195,8562,5727,90,0
Mens 2Kammerer, David14,316609,21000,0864,6676,50,0
Mens 2Easley, Dennis4,2980293,7510,4 0,0
Mens 2Hetherington, Brian10,713408,5748,3697,9625,00,0
Mens 2Lough, Chad6,9880482,5458,3 0,0
Mens 2Schoenke, Mike10,3108012,6720,3562,5926,50,0
Mens 2Walsh, Tom9,113100,0636,4682,30,00,0
Mens 2Scippa, Pat10,616700,0741,3869,80,00,0
Mens 2Von Zabern, Bill10,4166013,6727,3864,61000,00,0
Mens 3Sheppard, Rod7,6830478,0248,5 0,0
Mens 3Bolin, Thomas A11,0132012,9691,8395,2697,30,0
Mens 3Lichterman, John7,859010,3490,6176,6556,80,0
Mens 3Torres, Merl   0,0
Mens 3Knapp, Joseph B13,217009,3830,2509,0502,70,0
Mens 3Keith, Kevin7,01760440,3526,9 0,0
Mens 3Kanawyer, Jerry15,1359011,2949,71000,0605,40,0
Mens 3Caserta, Jess9,81290616,4386,2 0,0
Mens 3Malenfant, Joe10,61860666,7556,9 0,0
Mens 3Cummings, Dan4,4740276,7221,6 0,0
Mens 3Lockwood, Scott11,9166018,5748,4497,01000,00,0
Mens 3Tolzmann, Kerry11,792012,8735,8275,4691,90,0
Mens 3Harper, David13,21190830,2356,3 0,0
Mens 3Tocco, Thomas13,81890867,9565,9 0,0
Mens 3Gustafson, Philip8,0270011,9503,1808,4643,20,0
Mens 3Stone, Lee7,1102012,5446,5305,4675,70,0
Mens 3Geyer, Tim7,0141011,6440,3422,2627,00,0
Mens 3Duda, Brian7,4590465,4176,6 0,0
Mens 3Forster Jr, John B1,043014,262,9128,7767,60,0
Mens 3Ehlers, Blake10,817400,0679,2521,00,00,0
Mens 3Sanborn, Scott12,611008,8792,5329,3475,70,0
Mens 3Meyer, Greg   0,0
Mens 3Schuler, Terry13,4160010,8842,8479,0583,80,0
Mens 3Perrigo, Linda12,41560779,9467,1 0,0
Mens 3Pegg, Brad15,8154010,9993,7461,1589,20,0
Mens 3Piskura, James9,8171011,9616,4512,0643,20,0
Mens 3Benoist, Brent0,0  0,00,0
Mens 3RIECK, Lee9,31000584,9299,4 0,0
Mens 3Robertson, Dicky11,112409,1698,1371,3491,90,0
Mens 3Miller, David13,2164012,4830,2491,0670,30,0
Mens 3Nichols, Billy15,9334013,71000,01000,0740,50,0
Mens 3Ross, Bradley1000 299,4 0,0
Mens 3Negus, Roderik11,2133011,8704,4398,2637,80,0
Mens 3Ross, David10,13000,0635,289,80,00,0
Mens 3Whitney, Michael11,6125010,3729,6374,3556,80,0
Mens 3Andrews, Mark   0,0
Mens 3Valenti, Joe   0,0
Mens 3Rohrbach, Tex4,91170308,2350,3 0,0
Mens 4Gerstein, Michael8,51330582,2521,6 0,0
Mens 4Dwyre, Terry7,8910534,2356,9 0,0
Mens 4Gabey, Thomas9,9163011,6678,1639,2928,00,0
Mens 4Tauras, Jimmy11,7151010,6801,4592,2848,00,0
Mens 4Szwed, Christopher7,51100513,7431,4 0,0
Mens 4Loder, Larry   0,0
Mens 4Sternagel, Chris14,6255012,51000,01000,01000,00,0
Mens 4McCarty, Lee2,3157,5  0,0
Mens 4Hartman, Mike9,111100,0623,3435,30,00,0
Mens 4Hickson, Gary6,5580445,2227,5 0,0
Mens 4Stewart, Gary8,59909,3582,2388,2744,00,0
Mens 5Boswell, Robbie "Rev"0,0400,056,3 0,0
Mens 5Simon, Don7,1410910,3577,5 0,0
Mens 5GRANT, RICHARD2,5640320,5901,4 0,0
Mens 5Schwanke, John C7,87106,71000,01000,01000,00,0
Mens 5Butler, Al4,3400551,3563,4 0,0
Mens 5Irion, Matt3,6710461,51000,0 0,0
Mens 6Blair, George "Banana"3,1370455,9359,2 0,0
Mens 6McFeters, Donald6,810301000,01000,0 0,0
Mens 6Boyette, Jim1,3390191,2378,6 0,0
Open MensBowers, Lane18,5494024,7934,3817,9992,00,0
Open MensCaruso, Michael10,3409010,3520,2677,2413,70,0
Open MensKretchman, Jon17,8244024,9899,0404,01000,00,0
Open MensFarrell, William18,22640919,2437,1 0,0
Open MensScarpa, Ron18,9399023,6954,5660,6947,80,0
Open MensFleck, Peter9,324,2469,7 971,90,0
Open MensWright, Matt13,4304023,9676,8503,3959,80,0
Open MensStokes, Paul18,838400,0949,5635,80,00,0
Open MensLee, Jason19,8419022,61000,0693,7907,60,0
Open MensHeeney, Brian14,4244011,7727,3404,0469,90,0
Open MensSt Onge, Keith19,2604022,8969,71000,0915,70,0
Open WomensBegell, Katie9,2154011,0686,6754,91000,00,0
Open WomensMorse, Sherri A13,415006,71000,0735,3609,10,0
Open WomensShewmaker, Ashley12,319209,3917,9941,2845,50,0
Open WomensSoubliere, Nikole11,394010,1843,3460,8918,20,0
Open WomensNormand, Rachel12,220400,0910,41000,00,00,0
Womens 1McCarty, Delicia "Dee"0,02900,0278,8 0,0
Womens 1Butler, Stacy5,310401000,01000,0 0,0
Womens 2Salverda, Jody9,27407,11000,0513,9910,30,0
Womens 2Wiser, Kay   0,0
Womens 2Formella, Andrea8,214407,8891,31000,01000,00,0
Womens 2Stokes, Heather4,71350510,9937,5 0,0
Womens 2Cunningham, Michelle7,61200826,1833,3 0,0
Womens 2Mahan, Becky2,390250,062,5 0,0
Womens 2Sherwood, Jody9,27407,11000,0513,9910,30,0
Womens 2Ross, Kerry0,122010,9152,8 0,0
Womens 3Taylor, Kim3,5270573,8217,7 0,0
Womens 3Gerstein, Carla3,0340491,8274,2 0,0
Womens 3Hoffmann, Theresa3,21150524,6927,4 0,0
Womens 3Cummings, Jan6,15601000,0451,6 0,0
Womens 3Farrell, Dawn8,112401000,01000,0 0,0
Womens 4Medina, Debbe-Ann5,53901000,01000,0 0,0
Womens 5Myers, Judy0,670300,0116,7 0,0
Womens 5Carlson, Sharon2,06001000,01000,0 0,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney