The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
08-Aug-06
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys 1Schkade, Parker1,52201000,01000,0 2000,0
Boys 2Kumlien, Jamie7,614506,6835,2783,81000,02618,9
Boys 2Collica, Anthony8,81850967,01000,0 1967,0
Boys 2Lough, Nolan9,116801000,0908,1 1908,1
Boys 2Pressendo, John8,01350879,1729,7 1608,9
Boys 2williams, DJ3,5880384,6475,7 860,3
Boys 2Schkade, Wilson4,4600483,5324,3 807,8
Boys 2Martin, Matthew2,6550285,7297,3 583,0
Boys 2Salber, Zane2,4320263,7173,0 436,7
Boys 3Dahms, Jake6,5165012,2625,01000,01000,02625,0
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle10,497010,31000,0587,9844,32432,1
Boys 3Peria, Bill10,31220990,4739,4 1729,8
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.3,7960355,8581,8 937,6
Boys 3Miller, Ian   0,0
Girls 1Collica, Maria2,45001000,01000,0 2000,0
Girls 1Gerstein, Jenna70 140,0 140,0
Girls 2Pressendo, Lisa3,69501000,01000,0 2000,0
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn1,9730527,8768,4 1296,2
Girls 2Pegg, Lindsay3,1150861,1157,9 1019,0
Girls 2Thomas, Abbie2,9200805,6210,5 1016,1
Girls 2Keith, Monica0,450111,152,6 163,7
Girls 3Klahn, Shannon4,810205,81000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 1Martin, Andrew9,818809,5790,31000,0730,82521,1
Mens 1Heller, Cody6,9116013,0556,5617,01000,02173,5
Mens 1Sternagel, Seth12,423300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 1Wheeler, David6,29559,2502,0508,0707,71717,7
Mens 1Koch, Derek570 303,2 303,2
Mens 2Wakefield, Chris7,6120010,2853,91000,0803,12657,1
Mens 2True, Tim4,965012,0550,6541,7944,92037,1
Mens 2Parsons, Stuart8,9012,71000,00,01000,02000,0
Mens 3Kaufman, Rich10,6180014,7868,9734,71000,02603,5
Mens 3Kaestner, Ken7,3523013,4598,41000,0911,62509,9
Mens 3York, Aaron11,6167011,7950,8681,6795,92428,4
Mens 3Schuler, Terry15,3149011,51000,0608,2782,32390,5
Mens 3Boehm, Jeffrey10,324507,4844,31000,0503,42347,7
Mens 3Kramer, Drew9,619505,9786,9795,9401,41984,2
Mens 3Scippa, Pat7,416508,8606,6673,5598,61878,7
Mens 3Whittaker, Michael13,420001000,0816,3 1816,3
Mens 3Carnathan, Don11,52080942,6849,0 1791,6
Mens 3Elliott, Kevin11,62050950,8836,7 1787,6
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim12,219250,01000,0785,70,01785,7
Mens 3Sherwood, Ron6,2110010,9508,2449,0741,51698,7
Mens 3Goar, Dave10,012205,6819,7498,0381,01698,6
Mens 3Pegg, Brad13,116501000,0673,5 1673,5
Mens 3Ergle, Dwyane11,01830901,6746,9 1648,6
Mens 3Stein, Jeff8,014,5655,7 986,41642,1
Mens 3Forster, Jim8,42050688,5836,7 1525,3
Mens 3Cusson, Douglas6,03060491,81000,0 1491,8
Mens 3Michalski, Matt9,914500,0811,5591,80,01403,3
Mens 3Pressendo, Joseph6,41920524,6783,7 1308,3
Mens 3Thiel, William8,4450688,5183,7 872,2
Mens 3Epifanio, Steve6,5800532,8326,5 859,3
Mens 3Gurnsey, David1270 518,4 518,4
Mens 3Martin, Clif3,2620262,3253,1 515,4
Mens 3Porter, Rick2,8290229,5118,4 347,9
Mens 3Jones, Scott   0,0
Mens 4Tauras, Jimmy13,214506,61000,0547,21000,02547,2
Mens 4Gabey, Thomas10,012706,3757,6479,2954,52191,4
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B10,411406,2787,9430,2939,42157,5
Mens 4Wittsell, Richard10,011506,0757,6434,0909,12100,6
Mens 4Keith, Kevin12,02650909,11000,0 1909,1
Mens 4Posada, Al7,58506,1568,2320,8924,21813,2
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas12,62110954,5796,2 1750,8
Mens 4Hartman, Mike11,81751893,9660,8 1554,7
Mens 4Whitney, Michael11,01780833,3671,7 1505,0
Mens 4Meyer, Greg13,26301000,0237,7 1237,7
Mens 4Mehrer, Brad7,41750560,6660,4 1221,0
Mens 4Sanborn, Scott11,2800848,5301,9 1150,4
Mens 4Cummings, Dan3,3670250,0252,8 502,8
Mens 4Flint, Gary2,6120197,045,3 242,3
Mens 4Molepske, Michael0,00,0  0,0
Mens 4Jordan, Doug   0,0
Mens 5Holt, Mike5,526007,3604,41000,01000,02604,4
Mens 5Gerstein, Michael9,112501000,0480,8 1480,8
Mens 5Butler, Gary11,910001000,0384,6 1384,6
Mens 5LaReau, Bob4,71510516,5580,8 1097,3
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher7,5695824,2267,3 1091,5
Mens 5Bradley, Patrick5,31085582,4417,3 999,7
Mens 5Landon, Dave2,8400307,7153,8 461,5
Mens 5Hager, Alfred2,6100285,738,5 324,2
Mens 6Boswell, Robbie "Rev"0,12801000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 7Simon, Don6,42951000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 8McFeters, Donald6,68701000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 9Boyette, Jim0,33201000,01000,0 2000,0
Open MensWilliamson, Kevin Jr.16,3253018,81000,0483,7969,12452,8
Open MensSalber, Michael11,9360020,3730,1688,31000,02418,4
Open MensMorrison, Chris14,0288020,6858,9550,71000,02409,6
Open MensTowers, Kevin11,0415016,7674,8793,5860,82329,2
Open MensDaneker, Adin12,5265019,2766,9506,7989,72263,3
Open MensSternagel, Chris13,7448010,0840,5856,6515,52212,6
Open MensHeeney, Brian13,9395011,2852,8755,3577,32185,3
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry14,8349010,7908,0667,3551,52126,8
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan9,1215019,4558,3411,11000,01969,4
Open MensBenoist, Brody15,3195012,6938,7372,8649,51961,0
Open MensBenoist, Billy15,281100,0932,51000,00,01932,5
Open MensHetherington, Brian14,65300895,71000,0 1895,7
Open MensErickson, Joe12,424,3760,7 1000,01760,7
Open MensRoss, David13,5130012,7828,2248,6654,61731,4
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith20,6925021,21000,01000,0865,32865,3
Open Pro MensBowers, Lane18,6575024,5902,9621,61000,02524,5
Open Pro MensBoyd, Ryan16,3360023,2791,3389,2946,92127,4
Open Pro MensBrzoza, William17,6290023,0854,4313,5938,82106,7
Open WomensNormand, Rachel14,2272012,4 1000,01000,02000,0
Open WomensSherwood, Jody4,420508,6 753,71000,01753,7
Open WomensSternagel, Stefanie7,318109,6 665,41000,01665,4
Open WomensBacon, Malorie9,614208,6 522,11000,01522,1
Open WomensFatla, Elaine8,9120011,7 441,21000,01441,2
Open WomensMorse, Sherri A7,69400,0 345,60,0345,6
Womens 1Szwed, Laura10,816407,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Womens 1Legler, Liz5,01350463,01000,0 1463,0
Womens 1Williams, Marissa4,2750388,9555,6 944,4
Womens 2Pasanen, Shauna Marie5,111006,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
Womens 2Towers, Heather5,07255,5980,4659,1916,72556,1
Womens 3Formella, Andrea8,614006,91000,0903,2 1903,2
Womens 3Carnathan, Pam6,31300732,6838,7 1571,3
Womens 3Gilman, Betsy7,17600,0825,6490,3 1315,9
Womens 3Hopler, Carla5,6700651,2451,6 1102,8
Womens 3Wiser, Kay1550 1000,0 1000,0
Womens 3Gerstein, Carla3,1830360,5535,5 895,9
Womens 3Portman, Charlene70 45,2 45,2
Womens 3Cederstrand, Tenley0,000,00,0 0,0
Womens 4Farrell, Dawn8,712101000,01000,0 2000,0
Womens 4Hoffmann, Theresa2,71205310,3995,9 1306,2
Womens 4Craft, Melanie2,4700275,9578,5 854,4
Womens 4Cummings, Jan4,90563,20,0 563,2
Womens 5Landon, Claudia1,43101000,01000,0 2000,0
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon2,36001000,01000,0 2000,0
Womens 6Myers, Judy0,0900,0150,0 150,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney