The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
25-Jul-08
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick2,04501000,01000,0 2000,0
Boys 1Buchman, Derek1,1220550,0488,9 1038,9
Boys 1Kumlien, Michael0,0700,5155,6 156,1
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan4,913109,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
Boys 2Martin, Matthew4,1700826,5534,4 1360,9
Boys 2Books, Brandon2,1220428,6167,9 596,5
Boys 2Books, Justin0,970183,753,4 237,1
Boys 3Kumlien, Jamie13,846008,51000,01000,0787,02787,0
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle11,8210010,4855,1456,5963,02274,6
Boys 3Peria, Bill10,4157010,8753,6341,31000,02094,9
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)8,997010,7644,9210,9990,71846,5
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.8,631000,0623,2673,90,11297,2
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon2,38057,9166,7175,0731,51073,1
Boys 3Spitzmueller, Brian5,400,0387,70,00,1387,8
Boys 3McFaul, Quinn3,94500,0279,097,80,0376,8
Boys 3Flaherty, Marcus3,0460217,4100,0 317,4
Boys 3Marget, Louis2,40170,30,0 170,3
Girls 1True, Madison0,000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn2,913500,0974,81000,01000,02974,8
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey3,08101000,0600,0 1600,0
Girls 2True, Taylor2,11700,0697,5125,90,0823,4
Girls 2Blake, Jennifer0,01700,3125,9 126,3
Girls 2Patterson, Gaby0,0500,337,0 37,4
Girls 3Koehler, Ariana6,115106,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel2,81700,0463,1112,60,0575,7
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah2,4150389,399,3 488,7
Girls 3Willow, Kelsey1,9190303,3125,8 429,1
Girls 3Jameson, Allie2,10344,30,0 344,3
Mens 1Dahms, Jake10,4248012,51000,01000,0683,12683,1
Mens 1Heller, Cody10,4125018,31000,0504,01000,02504,0
Mens 1Martin, Andrew10,120809,8971,1838,7535,52345,4
Mens 1Wegner, Micah8,2870788,5350,8 1139,3
Mens 1Erickson, Kyle0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Mens 2Koch, Derek12,0150011,71000,01000,0823,92823,9
Mens 2True, Tim11,770014,2975,0466,71000,02441,7
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan3,6555300,0370,0 670,0
Mens 2Stouffer, Scott3,16000,0258,3400,00,0658,3
Mens 2Stanek, Jason4,92900,0406,7193,30,0600,0
Mens 2Vickers, Mike0,472033,3480,0 513,3
Mens 2Friedle, Eric0,000,10,0 0,1
Mens 3Kaestner, Ken12,6180012,21000,0734,71000,02734,7
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim11,424509,3904,81000,0762,32667,1
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick13,614509,21000,0591,8754,12345,9
Mens 3Smith, Cameron11,715807,6928,6644,9623,02196,4
Mens 3Smith, Cam11,715807,6928,6644,9623,02196,4
Mens 3Michalski, Matt6,6105011,6523,8428,6950,81903,2
Mens 3Adams, Paul8,611008,7682,5449,0713,11844,6
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale3,912308,9309,5502,0729,51541,1
Mens 3Johnson, Zak8,01550634,9632,7 1267,6
Mens 3Bohn, Doug7,2745573,8304,1 877,9
Mens 3Patterson, John5,311000,0420,6449,00,1869,7
Mens 3Boehm, Jeffrey0,009,30,00,0762,3762,3
Mens 3Kittelson, Aaron2,45600,0190,5228,60,0419,0
Mens 3Muszynski, John2,5150196,861,2 258,0
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B10,513908,31000,0637,61000,02637,6
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas13,021801000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 4McCann, James10,212500,0971,4573,40,11544,9
Mens 4Molepske, Michael8,515600,0809,5715,60,11525,2
Mens 4Westhoven, Doug7,514300,0714,3656,00,01370,2
Mens 4Negus, Roderik4,91910466,7876,1 1342,8
Mens 4Martin, Clif3,2450304,8206,4 511,2
Mens 4Bender, Chuck2,64200,0247,6192,70,0440,3
Mens 4Wallesverd, Mark1,4380133,3174,3 307,6
Mens 4Blake, Patrick0,615060,068,8 128,8
Mens 5Oman, Paul10,612856,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher6,8420641,5326,8 968,4
Mens 5Knight, Glenn6,53500,0613,2272,40,0885,6
Mens 6Barick, Brad3,63251000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 6Gilman, Byron   0,0
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin2,13501000,01000,0 2000,0
Mens 8Boerner, Russell3,02001000,01000,0 2000,0
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan10,9457019,9767,61000,01000,02767,6
Open MensErickson, Joe14,2185020,11000,0404,81000,02404,8
Open MensHodek, Scott13,318009,1936,6393,9457,31787,8
Open WomensFatla, Elaine12,6212013,91000,0906,01000,02906,0
Open WomensSzwed, Laura10,923409,5865,11000,0683,52548,5
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon9,7163011,6769,8696,6834,52301,0
Womens 1Legler, Liz7,811501000,01000,0 2000,0
Womens 5Ocoor, Michael0,0901000,01000,0 2000,0
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon2,36501000,01000,0 2000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney