The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
12-Aug-09
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick4,76351000,01000,00,02000,0
Boys 1Tauras, Brent2,01700,0425,5267,70,0693,2
Boys 2Books, Brandon2,24350,0687,5966,70,01654,2
Boys 2Tombers, Joey3,22800,01000,0622,20,01622,2
Boys 2Martines, Johnathan1,14500,0343,81000,00,01343,8
Boys 3Jameson, Ryan10,6150012,61000,0746,31000,02746,3
Boys 3Peria, Bill9,6145011,7905,7721,4928,62555,6
Boys 3Ebbert, Cody5,8201010,2547,21000,0809,52356,7
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon7,2144011,3679,2716,4896,82292,5
Boys 3Martin, Matthew6,413007,7603,8646,8611,11861,7
Boys 3Schkade, Wilson7,317500,0688,7870,60,01559,3
Boys 3Banks, Andrew3,6370339,6184,1 523,7
Boys 3Jordan, Joshua3,63100,0339,6154,20,0493,9
Boys 3Thomas, Tyler2,43900,0226,4194,00,0420,4
Boys 3Books, Justin2,4700,0226,434,80,0261,2
Boys 3Klein, Tyler0,53000,047,2149,30,0196,4
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey6,914600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Girls 2True, Taylor3,02000,0434,81000,00,01434,8
Girls 2True, Madison2,3900,0333,3450,00,0783,3
Girls 3Koehler, Ariana6,320008,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel2,94700,0460,31000,00,01460,3
Girls 3Giess, Gina1,6425254,0904,30,01158,2
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah2,93000,0460,3638,30,01098,6
Girls 3Thomas, Abbie3,32500,0523,8531,90,01055,7
Girls 3Giess, Jolene1,11800,0174,6383,00,0557,6
Mens 1Szwed, Kyle11,3247517,7933,91000,01000,02933,9
Mens 1Heller, Cody11,5189524,4950,4765,71000,02716,1
Mens 1Dahms, Jake12,1170015,31000,0686,9864,42551,3
Mens 1Martin, Andrew9,8226011,5809,9913,1649,72372,8
Mens 1Ehlers, Landen9,412000,0776,9484,80,01261,7
Mens 1Rollins, Durant9,38250,0768,6333,30,01101,9
Mens 1Bichich, Kyle2,5225206,690,9 297,5
Mens 2Torkelson, Eric10,421809,61000,01000,0849,62849,6
Mens 2Koch, Derek11,8115011,31000,0527,51000,02527,5
Mens 2Collette, Timothy8,216309,9788,5747,7876,12412,3
Mens 2Wheeler, David8,79809,7836,5449,5858,42144,5
Mens 2Papacek, George4,07600,0384,6348,60,0733,2
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan2,64800,0250,0220,20,0470,2
Mens 3Parsons, Stuart10,7209013,11000,0972,1977,62949,7
Mens 3Michalski, Matt9,3215013,2869,21000,0985,12854,2
Mens 3Scippa, Pat12,8183010,61000,0851,2791,02642,2
Mens 3Kaufman, Rich8,9125013,0831,8581,4970,12383,3
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick13,09008,91000,0418,6664,22082,8
Mens 3True, Tim3,0120013,4280,4558,11000,01838,5
Mens 3Ebbert, Greg8,421100,0785,0981,40,01766,4
Mens 3Bourbonnais, Clay10,012500,0934,6581,40,01516,0
Mens 3Adams, Paul8,21120766,4520,9 1287,3
Mens 3Lower, Paul2,57500,0233,6348,80,0582,5
Mens 3Banks, Steven3,44700,0317,8218,60,0536,4
Mens 4York, Aaron10,0212510,3781,3885,4774,42441,1
Mens 4Wittsell, Richard12,8143011,01000,0595,8827,12422,9
Mens 4McCann, James10,8105013,3843,8437,51000,02281,3
Mens 4Piskura, James9,3152012,2726,6633,3917,32277,2
Mens 4Ehlers, Blake8,1164010,6632,8683,3797,02113,1
Mens 4Forster, Jim13,224000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 4Molepske, Michael10,910608,9851,6441,7669,21962,4
Mens 4Stone, Lee8,9100010,6695,3416,7797,01909,0
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas14,021800,01000,0908,30,01908,3
Mens 4Rinke, Christopher7,6123010,6593,8512,5797,01903,2
Mens 4Gustafson, Philip12,321000,0960,9875,00,01835,9
Mens 4Klein, Ted10,111006,9789,1458,3518,81766,2
Mens 4Pressendo, Joseph10,121000,0789,1875,00,01664,1
Mens 4Pegg, Brad13,715800,01000,0658,30,01658,3
Mens 4Malenfant, Joe10,115700,0789,1654,20,01443,2
Mens 4Rollins, Jim10,18200,0789,1341,70,01130,7
Mens 4Jameson, Stephen3,86100,0296,9254,20,0551,0
Mens 4Martin, Clif3,26000,0250,0250,00,0500,0
Mens 4Cummings, Dan3,5390273,4162,50,0435,9
Mens 4Long, Earl3,14200,0242,2175,00,0417,2
Mens 4Flint, Gary2,24700,0171,9195,80,0367,7
Mens 5Tauras, Jimmy12,8162010,91000,0925,71000,02925,7
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B12,015408,8937,5880,0807,32624,8
Mens 5Holt, Mike9,217500,0718,81000,00,01718,8
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher5,69750,0437,5557,10,0994,6
Mens 5Henderson, Brad10,300,0804,70,00,0804,7
Mens 5Hartman, Mike0,000,00,0 0,0
Mens 6Hager, Alfred4,34601000,0681,5 1681,5
Mens 6Kaufman, Gideon1,66750,0372,11000,0 1372,1
Mens 8McFeters, Donald7,77150,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Mens 8Olden, Tom1,9900,0246,8125,90,0372,6
Mens IntMolenkamp, Rodney9,0174511,11000,01000,01000,03000,0
Mens IntMacDonald, Paul0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Mens10Boyette, Jim0,22200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Open MensPorreca, A.J.14,1708021,3993,01000,01000,02993,0
Open MensWiseman, Royal14,0392020,3985,91000,0953,12939,0
Open MensHeeney, Brian11,7380010,3823,91000,0483,62307,5
Open MensJordan, Doug13,9186013,5978,9489,5633,82102,1
Open MensRoss, David14,2213010,61000,0560,5497,72058,2
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry12,127200,0852,1715,80,01567,9
Open MensPressendo, John11,627300,0816,9718,40,01535,3
Open MensDaneker, Adin0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith20,01265025,31000,01000,01000,03000,0
Open Pro MensBoyd, Ryan14,9448024,0745,0354,2948,62047,8
Open Pro MensSalber, Michael15,4433017,1770,0342,3675,91788,2
Open WomensFatla, Elaine13,4260019,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon12,2207011,6910,4796,2610,52317,1
Open WomensSzwed, Laura12,4214010,2925,4823,1536,82285,3
Open WomensPressendo, Lisa9,621600,0716,4830,80,01547,2
Womens 1Legler, Liz7,716008,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
Womens 1Jameson, Allie3,48600,0441,6537,50,0979,1
Womens 1Thomas, Haley3,64900,0467,5306,30,0773,8
Womens 1Laing, Jes1,61450,0207,890,60,0298,4
Womens 3Cederstrand, Tenley9,010250,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Womens 4Hoffmann, Theresa3,49250,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Womens 4Cummings, Jan2,65700,0764,7616,20,01380,9
Womens 4Taylor, Kim2,22700,0647,1291,90,0939,0
Womens 4Klein, Vicki0,95500,0264,7594,60,0859,3
Womens 4Jackson, Carol0,95000,0264,7540,50,0805,2
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon2,57200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Womens 7Myers, Judy1,0900,01000,01000,00,02000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney