The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
15-Jul-17
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys ACallahan, James6,416206,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Boys BCyr, Orval3,64300,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Boys BCyr, Martin2,82700,0797,2627,90,01425,1
Girls AStenson, Ryleigh3,88200,0575,81000,00,01575,8
Girls AEaton, Sammi6,64500,01000,0548,80,01548,8
Girls AAdams, Megan3,1630469,7768,30,01238,0
International MenGroen, Ben18,2920023,11000,0960,31000,02960,3
International MenPaige, Brendan16,895800,0923,11000,00,01923,1
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B8,013506,51000,01000,0855,32855,3
Master MenOman, Paul5,512507,6687,5925,91000,02613,4
Men AStenson III, Rick9,64008,61000,0347,8955,62303,4
Men AMolepske, Michael4,510100,0468,8878,30,01347,0
Men ATocco, Thomas12,511500,00,01000,00,01000,0
Men BJohnson, Zak9,28700,01000,0783,80,01783,8
Men BAdams, Paul6,911000,0750,0991,00,01741,0
Men BJameson, Brandon6,810000,0739,1900,90,01640,0
Men BStouffer, Scott7,18400,0771,7756,80,01528,5
Men BSeamans, Josh2,811100,0304,31000,00,01304,3
Men BQualey, Sean6,25200,0673,9468,50,01142,4
Men BFriedle, Eric9,59008,20,0810,80,0810,8
Men BSchoenke, Mike7,48609,00,0774,80,0774,8
Men CMickelson, Jeff5,25600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Men CAllen, Jay3,34200,0634,6750,00,01384,6
Men CJameson, Stephen1,75600,0326,91000,00,01326,9
Men CBlake, Patrick1,41600,0275,0285,70,0560,7
Open ProMeskers, Broderick16,4560019,41000,01000,01000,03000,0
Open ProBaumgartner, Dan15,016600,0914,6296,40,01211,1
Senior MenBurrish, Gene7,16200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Senior MenKnight, Glenn3,02400,0419,7387,10,0806,8
Veteran MenHough Jr, Benjamin2,41800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon2,55500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Women AMolepske, Sarah8,617600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Women ABlake, Jennifer7,17500,0825,6426,10,01251,7
Women BJameson, Allie3,74800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Women BDavison, Elizabeth2,86000,0751,40,00,0751,4
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney