The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
27-Jul-19
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys ABruns, James4,410600,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Boys AWallen, Dawson3,66600,0825,0622,60,01447,6
Boys AStellmacher, Cole2,67100,0590,9669,80,01260,7
Boys BBoerman, Carter6,610001000,01000,0 2000,0
Boys BCyr, Martin0,000,00,00,0 0,0
Boys BCyr, Orval0,000,00,00,0 0,0
Girls AStenson, Ryleigh8,922308,21000,01000,01000,03000,0
Girls AAdams, Megan6,413600,0719,11000,00,01719,1
Girls BBruns, Amara2,94800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh18,0725019,21000,01000,01000,03000,0
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B11,88007,41000,01000,01000,03000,0
Men AFriedle, Eric12,711509,9927,0430,71000,02357,7
Men AStenson III, Rick11,313809,6824,8516,9969,72311,4
Men AKaestner, Ken13,726700,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Men AMartin, Matthew9,511008,6693,4412,0868,71974,1
Men ATocco, Thomas14,218500,01000,0692,90,01692,9
Men AMolepske, Michael10,010600,0729,9397,00,01126,9
Men BJones, Corey7,97608,1858,7633,3941,92433,9
Men BAdams, Paul8,71200945,71000,00,01945,7
Men BQualey, Sean7,912000,0858,71000,00,01858,7
Men BJohnson, Zak9,210000,01000,0833,30,01833,3
Men BStouffer, Scott8,68700,0934,8725,00,01659,8
Men BReynolds, Ken7,58800,0815,2733,30,01548,6
Men CMartin, Clif3,14500,0563,61000,00,01563,6
Men CBrummel, Roger5,52500,01000,0555,60,01555,6
Open MenHeller, Cody13,2023,0929,60,01000,01929,6
Open MenJones, Scott13,900,0978,90,00,0978,9
Open ProMeskers, Broderick14,8640023,01000,01000,01000,03000,0
Open WomenLarson Jones, Teri8,625000,01000,01000,0 2000,0
Super Vet MenHough Jr, Benjamin0,01800,0 1000,00,01000,0
Veteran MenOman, Paul6,65107,81000,01000,01000,03000,0
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon2,45500,01000,01000,00,02000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney