The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
29-Jun-19
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys BCyr, Orval6,015000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Boys BBoerman, Carter4,97000,0816,7466,70,01283,3
Boys BCyr, Martin3,57600,0575,0506,70,01081,7
Girls AAdams, Megan7,312801000,01000,00,02000,0
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B13,413106,51000,01000,0915,52915,5
Master MenOman, Paul8,69507,1641,8725,21000,02367,0
Men AStokes, Paul16,000,01000,00,00,01000,0
Men BCoryer, Eric11,4170010,61000,01000,01000,03000,0
Men BQualey, Sean8,613300,0754,4782,40,01536,7
Men BJohnson, Zak8,810800,0771,9635,30,01407,2
Men BSchoenke, Mike10,77100,0938,6417,60,01356,2
Men BStouffer, Scott7,87700,0684,2452,90,01137,2
Men BAdams, Paul0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Open MenHeller, Cody14,0022,41000,00,00,01000,0
Open ProMeskers, Broderick16,2430017,11000,01000,0763,42763,4
Super Vet MenHough Jr, Benjamin1,01800,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Women AGilman, Betsy8,212007,11000,01000,00,02000,0
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney