The Barefoot Waterskiing
Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links
 Overall Overall Scores For:
 

Select a specific Division:

Event Date
22-Aug-19
 

DivisionNameBest SlalomBest TricksBest JumpOverall SlalomOverall TricksOverall JumpOverall
Boys AOsborn, Ellis7,9235011,4774,51000,01000,02774,5
Boys ASousa III, Michael10,221400,01000,0910,60,01910,6
Boys AWallen, Dawson4,79100,0463,7387,20,0851,0
Boys ABruns, James3,7960365,7408,5 774,2
Boys AStellmacher, Cole5,54500,0539,2191,50,0730,7
Boys AGarrity, Kevin1,2530117,6225,5 343,2
Boys BCyr, Orval8,7185010,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
Boys BCyr, Martin3,815009,2436,8810,8876,22123,8
Boys BBoerman, Carter2,01360229,9735,1 965,0
Girls AStenson, Ryleigh9,522508,91000,01000,01000,03000,0
Girls AEaton, Sammi9,312100,0978,9938,00,01916,9
Girls AAdams, Megan6,512900,0684,21000,00,01684,2
Girls BBruns, Amara3,16400,01000,01000,00,02000,0
International MenLeigh, William15,4450022,41000,01000,01000,03000,0
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh17,8941020,51000,01000,01000,03000,0
International WomenBlank, Kelly9,212008,6516,9127,5419,51063,9
Master MenTauras, Jimmy9,59809,1969,4593,91000,02563,3
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B9,89007,41000,0545,5813,22358,6
Master MenKeith, Kevin8,116500,0826,51000,00,01826,5
Master MenKinnear, Glenn4,01000408,2606,1 1014,2
Master MenBender, Chuck4,5390459,2236,4 695,5
Master MenShank, Mark2,84100,0280,6248,50,0529,1
Master MenCaruso, Michael "Dad"0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Men AMcCauley, Mark12,6212011,1992,1848,0999,12839,2
Men AEhlers, Blake13,822609,31000,0904,0837,12741,1
Men AMartin, Andrew11,525007,6905,51000,0684,12589,6
Men AMartin, Matthew10,622009,5834,6880,0855,12569,7
Men ACoryer, Eric9,7221010,0763,8884,0900,12547,9
Men AStoppe, Donald9,3129011,1732,3516,01000,02248,3
Men AWheeler, David9,29307,9724,4372,0711,11807,5
Men AKaufman, Rich12,718500,01000,0740,00,01740,0
Men AKaestner, Ken9,621300,0755,9852,00,01607,9
Men AForster, Jim14,413000,01000,0520,00,01520,0
Men AFriedle, Eric12,012000,0944,9480,00,01424,9
Men ABilas, Zenon15,010501000,0420,0 1420,0
Men AYoungblood, Jim7,019000,0551,2760,00,01311,2
Men AMolepske, Michael9,39500,0732,3380,00,01112,3
Men AStenson III, Rick7,09800,0551,2392,00,0943,2
Men ATocco, Thomas0,010300,00,0412,00,0412,0
Men BJones, Corey6,39308,7617,6556,91000,02174,5
Men BFipps, Todd10,216500,01000,0988,00,01988,0
Men BQualey, Sean7,816700,0764,71000,00,01764,7
Men BStouffer, Scott9,28300,0902,0497,00,01399,0
Men BAdams, Paul9,18000,0892,2479,00,01371,2
Men BReynolds, Ken6,010200,0591,2610,80,01202,0
Men BPage, Adam5,98000,0578,4479,00,01057,5
Men BAdams, Adrian7,35500,0718,6329,30,01048,0
Men BSullivan, Chad5,85000,0566,7299,40,0866,1
Men CHayes, Ryan6,67000,0910,3875,00,01785,3
Men CBrummel, Roger7,36201000,0775,00,01775,0
Men CGarrity, John3,88000,0528,31000,00,01528,3
Men CKrehling, Derek3,27600,0445,5950,00,01395,5
Men CMartin, Clif3,47300,0469,0912,50,01381,5
Men CDubs, Sam3,92200,0531,0275,00,0806,0
Open MenKanawyer, Jerry15,0440010,91000,01000,0801,52801,5
Open MenJordan, Doug13,8158013,6920,0359,11000,02279,1
Open MenSwanbom, Brett11,742000,0780,0954,50,01734,5
Open MenHeller, Cody9,2024,4613,30,01000,01613,3
Open MenBaumgartner, Dan0,000,00,00,00,00,0
Open ProGerard, Jackson18,81160023,51000,01000,0963,12963,1
Open ProMeskers, Broderick17,7850023,1941,5732,8946,72621,0
Open ProCaruso, Michael13,3280023,7707,4241,4971,31920,1
Open ProStorman, Brice17,0410010,7904,3353,4438,51696,2
Open ProFarrell, William14,941300,0792,6356,00,01148,6
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis14,8580011,21000,01000,0982,52982,5
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria13,7330011,4925,7569,01000,02494,6
Open WomenLarson Jones, Teri9,8260010,3662,2448,3903,52013,9
Senior MenOman, Paul8,97500,01000,01000,0 2000,0
Veteran MenHager, Alfred3,24200,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon2,46000,01000,01000,00,02000,0
Women AGilman, Betsy7,816700,01000,01000,0 2000,0
Women BDean, Deanna2,83900,0912,91000,00,01912,9
Women BGates, Ali3,12200,01000,0564,10,01564,1
 

All right reserved and question about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney