The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
25-Jul-08

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick2,00,00,01000,00
Boys 1Buchman, Derek1,10,00,0550,00
Boys 1Kumlien, Michael0,00,00,00,50
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan4,90,00,01000,00
Boys 2Martin, Matthew4,10,00,0826,53
Boys 2Books, Brandon2,10,00,0428,57
Boys 2Books, Justin0,90,00,0183,67
Boys 3Kumlien, Jamie13,80,00,01000,00
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle11,80,00,0855,07
Boys 3Peria, Bill10,40,00,0753,62
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)8,90,00,0644,93
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.8,60,00,0623,19
Boys 3Spitzmueller, Brian5,40,00,0387,68
Boys 3McFaul, Quinn3,90,00,0278,99
Boys 3Flaherty, Marcus3,00,00,0217,39
Boys 3Marget, Louis2,40,00,0170,29
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon2,30,00,0166,67
Girls 1True, Madison0,00,00,01000,00
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey3,00,00,01000,00
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn2,90,00,0974,79
Girls 2True, Taylor2,10,00,0697,48
Girls 2Patterson, Gaby0,00,00,00,34
Girls 2Blake, Jennifer0,00,00,00,34
Girls 3Koehler, Ariana6,10,00,01000,00
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel2,80,00,0463,11
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah2,40,00,0389,34
Girls 3Jameson, Allie2,10,00,0344,26
Girls 3Willow, Kelsey1,90,00,0303,28
Mens 1Dahms, Jake10,40,00,01000,00
Mens 1Heller, Cody10,40,00,0999,99
Mens 1Martin, Andrew10,10,00,0971,14
Mens 1Wegner, Micah8,20,00,0788,45
Mens 2Koch, Derek12,00,00,01000,00
Mens 2True, Tim11,70,00,0975,00
Mens 2Stanek, Jason4,90,00,0406,67
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan3,60,00,0300,00
Mens 2Stouffer, Scott3,10,00,0258,33
Mens 2Vickers, Mike0,40,00,033,33
Mens 2Friedle, Eric0,00,00,00,08
Mens 3Kaestner, Ken12,60,00,01000,00
Mens 3Smith, Cam11,70,00,0928,57
Mens 3Smith, Cameron11,70,00,0928,57
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim11,40,00,0904,76
Mens 3Adams, Paul8,60,00,0682,54
Mens 3Johnson, Zak8,00,00,0634,92
Mens 3Bohn, Doug7,20,00,0573,81
Mens 3Michalski, Matt6,60,00,0523,81
Mens 3Patterson, John5,30,00,0420,63
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale3,90,00,0309,52
Mens 3Muszynski, John2,50,00,0196,83
Mens 3Kittelson, Aaron2,40,00,0190,48
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B10,50,00,01000,00
Mens 4McCann, James10,20,00,0971,43
Mens 4Molepske, Michael8,50,00,0809,52
Mens 4Westhoven, Doug7,50,00,0714,29
Mens 4Negus, Roderik4,90,00,0466,67
Mens 4Martin, Clif3,20,00,0304,76
Mens 4Bender, Chuck2,60,00,0247,62
Mens 4Wallesverd, Mark1,40,00,0133,33
Mens 4Blake, Patrick0,60,00,060,00
Mens 5Oman, Paul10,60,00,01000,00
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher6,80,00,0641,51
Mens 5Knight, Glenn6,50,00,0613,21
Mens 6Barick, Brad3,60,00,01000,00
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin2,10,00,01000,00
Mens 8Boerner, Russell3,00,00,01000,00
Open MensErickson, Joe14,213,50,01000,00
Open MensTocco, Thomas8,413,00,01000,00
Open MensHodek, Scott13,312,90,0936,62
Open MensStenson III, Rick13,612,70,01000,00
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan9,010,90,0767,61
Open WomensFatla, Elaine12,512,60,01000,00
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon8,89,70,0769,84
Open WomensSzwed, Laura10,99,00,0865,08
Womens 1Legler, Liz7,80,00,01000,00
Womens 5Ocoor, Michael0,00,00,01000,00
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon2,30,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney