The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
09-Jul-10

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick6,90,00,01000,00
Boys 2Buchman, Derek4,60,00,01000,00
Boys 2Books, Brandon3,30,00,0717,39
Boys 3Jameson, Ryan9,10,00,01000,00
Boys 3Martin, Matthew7,40,00,0813,19
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon5,70,00,0626,37
Boys 3Tombers, Joey3,10,00,0340,66
Girls 2True, Taylor2,60,00,01000,00
Girls 2Blake, Jennifer1,80,00,0692,31
Girls 3Koehler, Kailey9,10,00,01000,00
Girls 3Rangel, Amber6,10,00,0670,33
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah3,70,00,0406,59
Girls 3Patterson, Lauren0,40,00,043,96
Mens 1Heller, Cody12,30,00,01000,00
Mens 1Mason, Adam3,40,00,0276,42
Mens 2Koch, Derek11,30,00,01000,00
Mens 2Friedle, Eric10,80,00,0955,75
Mens 3Adams, Paul7,80,00,01000,00
Mens 3Johnson, Zak7,30,00,0935,90
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim7,30,00,0935,90
Mens 3True, Tim6,90,00,0884,62
Mens 4McCann, James10,80,00,01000,00
Mens 4Molepske, Michael8,40,00,0777,78
Mens 4Jameson, Stephen4,10,00,0379,63
Mens 4Martin, Clif2,50,00,0231,48
Mens 4Blake, Patrick0,30,00,027,78
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B8,70,00,01000,00
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher4,40,00,0505,75
Mens 5Wallesverd, Mark4,00,00,0459,77
Mens 5Bender, Chuck2,90,00,0333,33
Mens 7Barick, Brad3,30,00,01000,00
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin2,20,00,0666,67
Mens 8Boerner, Russell2,50,00,01000,00
Open MensStokes, Paul10,616,40,01000,00
Open MensTocco, Thomas12,913,60,01000,00
Open MensSzwed, Kyle13,413,50,0823,17
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan13,411,60,0817,07
Open MensKaestner, Ken8,310,10,0615,85
Open WomensFatla, Elaine14,413,80,01000,00
Open WomensSzwed, Laura11,212,00,0833,33
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana10,71,70,0743,06
Womens 1Legler, Liz7,90,00,01000,00
Womens 1Jameson, Allie3,10,00,0392,41
Womens 1Laing, Jes2,90,00,0367,09
Womens 2McCauley, Tina1,10,00,01000,00
Womens 7Carlson, Sharon2,30,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney