The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
12-Aug-14

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Girls 2McCauley, Alexis7,50,00,01000,00
Girls 2Youngblood, Alexandria5,60,00,0746,67
Girls 2Adams, Megan2,40,00,0317,33
Girls 3Blake, Jennifer6,60,00,01000,00
Girls 3Clark, Kaitlin2,60,00,0393,94
Girls 3Gerstein, Corinne1,80,00,0265,15
Mens 1Trottier, Andrew10,00,00,01000,00
Mens 1Rollins, Durant10,00,00,0995,00
Mens 1Ehlers, Landen9,20,00,0920,00
Mens 1Martin, Matthew9,10,00,0910,00
Mens 1Hemker, Joshua7,90,00,0790,00
Mens 1Barber, Collin7,40,00,0740,00
Mens 1Brehm, Samuel Scott5,40,00,0538,00
Mens 1Kolodejcak, Austin4,40,00,0438,00
Mens 2Wheeler, David10,00,00,01000,00
Mens 2Martin, Andrew8,80,00,0880,00
Mens 2Aldritt, Peter4,90,00,0490,00
Mens 2Schonhardt, Nick2,30,00,0233,00
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim12,20,00,01000,00
Mens 3McCauley, Mark10,20,00,0836,07
Mens 3O'Harra, Patrick8,20,00,0672,13
Mens 3Jones, Corey7,40,00,0606,56
Mens 3Van Osdel, Mark2,80,00,0229,51
Mens 4Bourbonnais, Clay13,10,00,01000,00
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick12,40,00,0946,56
Mens 4Konesky, Jerry10,50,00,0801,53
Mens 4Ehlers, Blake10,40,00,0793,89
Mens 4Henrickson, Dale9,30,00,0709,92
Mens 4Brehm, Scott9,10,00,0694,66
Mens 4Adams, Paul9,10,00,0694,66
Mens 4Rinke, Christopher8,60,00,0656,49
Mens 4Clark, Kevin8,10,00,0618,32
Mens 4Martin, Clif3,10,00,0236,64
Mens 4Schoenke, Mike3,00,00,0229,01
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B12,20,00,01000,00
Mens 5Wittsell, Richard11,90,00,0975,41
Mens 5Henderson, Brad11,20,00,0918,03
Mens 5Molepske, Michael10,70,00,0877,05
Mens 5Gabey, Thomas8,70,00,0713,11
Mens 5Tauras, Jimmy8,00,00,0655,74
Mens 5Stone, Lee6,60,00,0540,98
Mens 5Bender, Chuck4,20,00,0344,26
Mens 5Flint, Gary2,80,00,0231,97
Mens 5Blake, Patrick1,60,00,0127,05
Mens 6Oman, Paul7,50,00,01000,00
Mens 6Knight, Glenn6,90,00,0917,33
Mens 6Gerstein, Michael5,80,00,0770,67
Mens 6Szwed, Christopher0,50,00,066,67
Mens 7Hager, Alfred5,30,00,01000,00
Mens 7Barick, Brad3,70,00,0706,44
Mens 8Tremblay, Leonard7,50,00,01000,00
Mens 8Hough Jr, Benjamin2,80,00,0377,33
Mens 9Boerner, Russell3,20,00,01000,00
Open MensLovato, Joe15,415,20,01000,00
Open MensForster, Jim14,814,80,01000,00
Open MensHeeney, Brian14,113,90,0915,58
Open MensEbbert, Cody14,113,80,0915,58
Open MensTocco, Thomas13,70,00,01000,00
Open MensMeskers, Broderick13,40,00,0870,13
Open MensHeller, Cody13,30,00,0863,64
Open MensSzwed, Kyle12,70,00,0824,68
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith20,219,80,01000,00
Open Pro MensStokes, Paul17,416,80,01000,00
Open Pro MensKanawyer, Jerry14,815,10,0980,52
Open Pro MensJordan, Doug13,713,50,0889,61
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana14,214,60,01000,00
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey13,813,40,0945,21
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon12,213,00,0890,41
Open WomensSt. Onge, Lauren9,19,30,0636,99
Womens 1Watters, Kamaryn6,20,00,01000,00
Womens 1Gerstein, Jenna5,40,00,0870,97
Womens 1Molepske, Sarah2,90,00,0467,74
Womens 1Davison, Elizabeth2,70,00,0427,42
Womens 3Gilman, Betsy8,40,00,01000,00
Womens 3McCauley, Tina2,30,00,0267,86
Womens 4Gerstein, Carla3,30,00,01000,00
Womens 5Jackson, Carol6,80,00,01000,00
Womens 7Carlson, Sharon1,90,00,01000,00
Womens 8Myers, Judy1,80,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney