The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
11-Aug-15

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Olsen, Easton2,40,00,01000,00
Boys 2Storman, Brice8,60,00,01000,00
Boys 2Callahan, James4,90,00,0569,77
Boys 2Schultz, Zack3,90,00,0451,16
Boys 3Walter, Logan8,80,00,01000,00
Boys 3Lippelgoos, Stefan3,50,00,0392,05
Boys 3Van Osdel, Garrett0,50,00,054,55
Girls 2Adams, Megan2,30,00,01000,00
Girls 2Stenson, Ryleigh1,20,00,0521,74
Girls 3Youngblood, Alexandria8,30,00,01000,00
Girls 3Eaton, Sammi3,10,00,0373,49
Girls 3Petzold, Grace2,60,00,0313,25
Mens 1Ehlers, Landen12,50,00,01000,00
Mens 1Martin, Matthew10,20,00,0816,00
Mens 1Trottier, Andrew9,50,00,0760,00
Mens 1Brehm, Samuel Scott7,10,00,0568,00
Mens 1Brehm, Josh2,60,00,0204,00
Mens 1McCauley, Zac2,00,00,0158,40
Mens 2Martin, Andrew13,20,00,01000,00
Mens 2Wheeler, David10,10,00,0765,15
Mens 3McCauley, Mark10,70,00,01000,00
Mens 3Stouffer, Scott8,60,00,0803,74
Mens 3O'Harra, Patrick8,40,00,0785,05
Mens 3Johnson, Zak8,20,00,0766,36
Mens 3Melter, James8,00,00,0747,66
Mens 3Seamans, Josh7,60,00,0710,28
Mens 3Lindeman, Bill6,40,00,0598,13
Mens 3Jones, Corey4,20,00,0392,52
Mens 3Van Osdel, Mark2,60,00,0242,99
Mens 4Kaestner, Ken13,00,00,01000,00
Mens 4Youngblood, Jim12,40,00,0953,85
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick12,00,00,0923,08
Mens 4Schoenke, Mike10,60,00,0815,38
Mens 4Kaufman, Rich10,40,00,0800,00
Mens 4Adams, Paul9,40,00,0723,08
Mens 4Ehlers, Blake9,20,00,0707,69
Mens 4Bohn, Doug6,20,00,0476,92
Mens 4Henrickson, Dale6,10,00,0469,23
Mens 4Rinke, Christopher5,80,00,0446,15
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B12,70,00,01000,00
Mens 5Wittsell, Richard12,40,00,0976,38
Mens 5Brehm, Scott8,80,00,0692,91
Mens 5Stoppe, Donald8,60,00,0677,17
Mens 5Stone, Lee7,30,00,0574,80
Mens 5Bender, Chuck4,80,00,0377,95
Mens 5Flint, Gary2,60,00,0200,79
Mens 5Wicks, Daniel2,50,00,0195,28
Mens 5Blake, Patrick1,10,00,088,98
Mens 6Henderson, Brad8,20,00,01000,00
Mens 6Oman, Paul8,20,00,0999,88
Mens 6Tauras, Jimmy7,80,00,0951,10
Mens 6Knight, Glenn6,20,00,0756,01
Mens 6Shank, Mark2,60,00,0317,03
Mens 7Brisco, Mike5,10,00,01000,00
Mens 7Dean, Philip3,80,00,0745,10
Mens 7Hager, Alfred3,40,00,0666,67
Mens 8Hough Jr, Benjamin2,90,00,01000,00
Mens 8Steinbaum, Fred2,90,00,0982,76
Mens 8Simon, Don2,80,00,0965,52
Mens 8Eisenstat, Ted1,50,00,0517,24
Mens 9Tremblay, Leonard6,60,00,01000,00
Mens IntGroen, Ben16,418,00,01000,00
Mens IntPaige, Brendan16,616,50,0922,22
Mens IntAllen, Brem14,315,80,0877,78
Mens IntMoyes, Richard11,40,00,0633,33
Mens10Boyette, Jim0,00,00,01000,00
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan14,415,20,0974,42
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry14,815,20,0974,36
Open MensMeskers, Broderick15,015,10,0967,95
Open MensHeeney, Brian15,614,70,01000,00
Open MensForster, Jim14,812,60,01000,00
Open MensHeller, Cody14,20,00,0910,26
Open MensBourbonnais, Clay14,00,00,01000,00
Open MensTocco, Thomas13,70,00,01000,00
Open MensGerard, Jackson12,80,00,0820,51
Open MensJordan, Doug12,70,00,0814,10
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith20,220,80,01000,00
Open Pro MensStokes, Paul16,217,40,01000,00
Open Pro MensLovato, Joe15,316,50,01000,00
Open Pro MensFarrell, William15,016,20,0778,85
Open Pro MensEbbert, Cody11,80,00,0567,31
Open Pro MensMcWatters, Christopher8,20,00,0766,36
Open WomensFatla, Elaine14,214,80,01000,00
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana14,214,70,0993,24
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey13,814,20,0959,46
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon12,813,20,0891,89
Open WomensShewmaker, Ashley12,812,80,0864,86
Open WomensMcCauley, Alexis11,20,00,0756,76
Open WomensRhea, Elizabeth11,20,00,0756,76
Open WomensLarson Jones, Teri10,70,00,0722,97
Open WomensLegler, Liz10,00,00,0675,68
Womens 1Molepske, Sarah8,20,00,01000,00
Womens 1Watters, Kamaryn6,40,00,0774,39
Womens 1Ehlers, Lauren5,00,00,0609,76
Womens 1Blake, Jennifer3,70,00,0451,22
Womens 1Davison, Elizabeth2,50,00,0298,78
Womens 1Stenson, Rachel2,20,00,0268,29
Womens 3Gilman, Betsy7,70,00,01000,00
Womens 4Formella, Andrea8,30,00,01000,00
Womens 5Jackson, Carol6,30,00,01000,00
Womens 8Carlson, Sharon2,50,00,01000,00
Womens IntStebbeings, Ashleigh17,718,20,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney