The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
03-Aug-16

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Olsen, Easton3,70,00,01000,00
Boys 2Storman, Brice8,40,00,01000,00
Boys 2Sousa III, Michael4,10,00,0491,67
Boys 3Walter, Logan12,00,00,01000,00
Boys 3Lippelgoos, Stefan11,20,00,0933,33
Boys 3Callahan, James8,70,00,0725,00
Boys 3Schultz, Zack7,20,00,0602,50
Girls 2Adams, Megan3,00,00,01000,00
Girls 3Petzold, Grace6,40,00,01000,00
Girls 3Hagemann, Madi4,20,00,0656,25
Girls 3Eaton, Sammi3,90,00,0609,38
Girls 3Stenson, Ryleigh3,50,00,0539,06
Mens 1Martin, Matthew10,60,00,01000,00
Mens 2Wheeler, David9,80,00,01000,00
Mens 2Martin, Andrew7,30,00,0744,90
Mens 3McCauley, Mark11,40,00,01000,00
Mens 3Van Osdel, Mark3,60,00,0315,79
Mens 4Youngblood, Jim13,00,00,01000,00
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick12,00,00,0923,08
Mens 4Kaestner, Ken11,10,00,0853,85
Mens 4Konesky, Jerry10,90,00,0838,46
Mens 4Henrickson, Dale10,50,00,0807,69
Mens 4Clark, Kevin8,20,00,0630,77
Mens 4Adams, Paul7,90,00,0607,69
Mens 4Jones, Corey6,20,00,0479,23
Mens 4Leuck, Jay4,90,00,0376,92
Mens 5Ehlers, Blake11,80,00,01000,00
Mens 5Wittsell, Richard11,30,00,0957,63
Mens 5Stoppe, Donald8,80,00,0745,76
Mens 5Stone, Lee8,00,00,0677,97
Mens 5Caruso, Michael "Dad"3,00,00,0256,78
Mens 5Martin, Clif2,90,00,0248,31
Mens 5Flint, Gary2,10,00,0173,73
Mens 5Blake, Patrick1,90,00,0156,78
Mens 6Knapp, Joseph B12,20,00,01000,00
Mens 6Tauras, Jimmy11,00,00,0901,64
Mens 6Shank, Mark3,00,00,0245,90
Mens 7Brisco, Mike4,90,00,01000,00
Mens 7Hager, Alfred3,30,00,0670,10
Mens 8Hough Jr, Benjamin2,30,00,01000,00
Mens IntSmall, David19,520,30,01000,00
Mens IntGroen, Ben17,315,00,0852,22
Mens IntSchaw, Hugo13,813,80,0679,80
Mens IntGroen, Robbie14,211,60,0699,51
Mens IntLeigh, William12,60,00,0620,69
Mens10Boyette, Jim0,10,00,01000,00
Open MensCaruso, Michael16,016,00,01000,00
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan14,714,40,0918,75
Open MensEhlers, Landen13,214,30,0893,75
Open MensJordan, Doug13,213,70,0856,25
Open MensHeller, Cody12,90,00,0806,25
Open MensHeeney, Brian12,80,00,0800,00
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith21,421,60,01000,00
Open Pro MensLee, Jason18,218,60,0861,11
Open Pro MensStokes, Paul17,016,50,01000,00
Open Pro MensGerard, Jackson17,015,50,0787,04
Open Pro MensLovato, Joe16,00,00,01000,00
Open Pro MensKanawyer, Jerry15,80,00,0987,50
Open Pro MensMeskers, Broderick14,80,00,0685,19
Open Pro MensMcWatters, Christopher14,10,00,0652,78
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana15,013,70,01000,00
Open WomensFatla, Elaine14,213,40,0946,67
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey13,813,00,0920,00
Open WomensMcCauley, Alexis12,312,60,0840,00
Open WomensLegler, Liz11,00,00,0733,33
Open WomensLarson Jones, Teri9,90,00,0660,00
Open WomensYoungblood, Alexandria9,80,00,0653,33
Womens 1Molepske, Sarah8,80,00,01000,00
Womens 1Ehlers, Lauren8,20,00,0931,82
Womens 1Blake, Jennifer6,90,00,0784,09
Womens 1Watters, Kamaryn5,70,00,0647,73
Womens 1Stenson, Rachel3,00,00,0340,91
Womens 1Clark, Kaitlin2,80,00,0318,18
Womens 2Lovato, Lynae4,60,00,01000,00
Womens 3McCauley, Tina1,80,00,01000,00
Womens 4Gilman, Betsy8,30,00,01000,00
Womens 5Jackson, Carol6,60,00,01000,00
Womens 6Landon, Claudia5,10,00,01000,00
Womens 6Broderick, Jill1,90,00,0370,30
Womens 8Carlson, Sharon2,40,00,01000,00
Womens 8Myers, Judy0,30,00,0127,66
Womens IntStebbeings, Ashleigh18,818,40,01000,00
Womens IntFitch, Brooke15,515,20,0824,47
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney