The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
17-Jun-17

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys BCyr, Orval2,20,00,01000,00
Boys BCyr, Martin1,90,00,0862,39
Girls AStenson, Ryleigh4,90,00,01000,00
Girls AAdams, Megan2,90,00,0597,96
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B12,20,00,01000,00
Master MenOman, Paul9,20,00,0754,10
Men BJohnson, Zak7,70,00,01000,00
Men BAldritt, Peter6,80,00,0883,12
Men CMickelson, Jeff5,00,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney