The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
27-Jul-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys ABruns, James4,40,00,01000,00
Boys AWallen, Dawson3,60,00,0825,00
Boys AStellmacher, Cole2,60,00,0590,91
Boys BBoerman, Carter6,60,00,01000,00
Girls AStenson, Ryleigh8,90,00,01000,00
Girls AAdams, Megan6,40,00,0719,10
Girls BBruns, Amara2,90,00,01000,00
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh18,00,00,01000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B11,80,00,01000,00
Men AKaestner, Ken13,70,00,01000,00
Men AFriedle, Eric12,70,00,0927,01
Men AStenson III, Rick11,30,00,0824,82
Men AMolepske, Michael10,00,00,0729,93
Men AMartin, Matthew9,50,00,0693,43
Men BJohnson, Zak9,20,00,01000,00
Men BAdams, Paul8,70,00,0945,65
Men BStouffer, Scott8,60,00,0934,78
Men BJones, Corey7,90,00,0858,70
Men BQualey, Sean7,90,00,0858,70
Men BReynolds, Ken7,50,00,0815,22
Men CBrummel, Roger5,50,00,01000,00
Men CMartin, Clif3,10,00,0563,64
Open MenTocco, Thomas13,814,20,01000,00
Open MenHeller, Cody13,213,10,0929,58
Open MenJones, Scott13,98,70,0978,87
Open ProMeskers, Broderick14,80,00,01000,00
Open WomenLarson Jones, Teri8,60,00,01000,00
Veteran MenOman, Paul6,60,00,01000,00
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon2,40,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney