The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
29-Jun-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys BCyr, Orval6,00,00,01000,00
Boys BBoerman, Carter4,90,00,0816,67
Boys BCyr, Martin3,50,00,0575,00
Girls AAdams, Megan7,37,20,01000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B13,40,00,01000,00
Master MenOman, Paul8,60,00,0641,79
Men AStokes, Paul16,00,00,01000,00
Men BCoryer, Eric11,40,00,01000,00
Men BSchoenke, Mike10,70,00,0938,60
Men BJohnson, Zak8,80,00,0771,93
Men BQualey, Sean8,60,00,0754,39
Men BStouffer, Scott7,80,00,0684,21
Open MenHeller, Cody14,00,00,01000,00
Open ProMeskers, Broderick16,20,00,01000,00
Super Vet MenHough Jr, Benjamin1,00,00,01000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy8,20,00,01000,00
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney