The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


 Slalom Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:

Event Date
22-Aug-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys ASousa III, Michael10,20,00,01000,00
Boys AOsborn, Ellis7,90,00,0774,51
Boys AStellmacher, Cole5,50,00,0539,22
Boys AWallen, Dawson4,70,00,0463,73
Boys ABruns, James3,70,00,0365,69
Boys AGarrity, Kevin1,20,00,0117,65
Boys BCyr, Orval8,70,00,01000,00
Boys BCyr, Martin3,80,00,0436,78
Boys BBoerman, Carter2,00,00,0229,89
Girls AStenson, Ryleigh9,50,00,01000,00
Girls AEaton, Sammi9,30,00,0978,95
Girls AAdams, Megan6,50,00,0684,21
Girls BBruns, Amara3,10,00,01000,00
International MenLeigh, William15,411,00,01000,00
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh17,817,20,01000,00
International WomenBlank, Kelly7,49,20,0516,85
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B9,80,00,01000,00
Master MenTauras, Jimmy9,50,00,0969,39
Master MenKeith, Kevin8,10,00,0826,53
Master MenBender, Chuck4,50,00,0459,18
Master MenKinnear, Glenn4,00,00,0408,16
Master MenShank, Mark2,80,00,0280,61
Men AKaufman, Rich12,70,00,01000,00
Men AMcCauley, Mark12,60,00,0992,13
Men AFriedle, Eric12,00,00,0944,88
Men AMartin, Matthew10,60,00,0834,65
Men ACoryer, Eric9,70,00,0763,78
Men AKaestner, Ken9,60,00,0755,91
Men AMolepske, Michael9,30,00,0732,28
Men AStoppe, Donald9,30,00,0732,28
Men AWheeler, David9,20,00,0724,41
Men AStenson III, Rick7,00,00,0551,18
Men AYoungblood, Jim7,00,00,0551,18
Men BFipps, Todd10,20,00,01000,00
Men BStouffer, Scott9,20,00,0901,96
Men BAdams, Paul9,10,00,0892,16
Men BQualey, Sean7,80,00,0764,71
Men BAdams, Adrian7,30,00,0718,63
Men BJones, Corey6,30,00,0617,65
Men BReynolds, Ken6,00,00,0591,18
Men BPage, Adam5,90,00,0578,43
Men BSullivan, Chad5,80,00,0566,67
Men CBrummel, Roger7,30,00,01000,00
Men CHayes, Ryan6,60,00,0910,34
Men CDubs, Sam3,90,00,0531,03
Men CGarrity, John3,80,00,0528,28
Men CMartin, Clif3,40,00,0468,97
Men CKrehling, Derek3,20,00,0445,52
Open MenForster, Jim14,413,90,01000,00
Open MenBilas, Zenon15,013,30,01000,00
Open MenJordan, Doug13,812,20,0920,00
Open MenEhlers, Blake13,811,10,01000,00
Open MenSwanbom, Brett11,70,00,0780,00
Open MenMartin, Andrew11,50,00,0905,51
Open MenHeller, Cody9,20,00,0613,33
Open ProGerard, Jackson18,018,80,01000,00
Open ProMeskers, Broderick15,517,70,0941,49
Open ProStorman, Brice16,317,00,0904,26
Open ProKanawyer, Jerry15,014,30,01000,00
Open ProFarrell, William14,90,00,0792,55
Open ProCaruso, Michael13,30,00,0707,45
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis14,814,50,01000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria13,713,40,0925,68
Open WomenLarson Jones, Teri9,85,60,0662,16
Senior MenOman, Paul8,90,00,01000,00
Veteran MenHager, Alfred3,20,00,01000,00
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon2,40,00,01000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy7,80,00,01000,00
Women BGates, Ali3,10,00,01000,00
Women BDean, Deanna2,80,00,0912,90
 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney