The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
13-Aug-07

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick220001000,00
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan1580001000,00
Boys 2Martin, Matthew65000411,39
Boys 2Flaherty, Marcus53000335,44
Boys 2Salber, Zane30000189,87
Boys 3Kumlien, Jamie2800001000,00
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle172000614,29
Boys 3Lough, Nolan167000596,43
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.150000535,71
Boys 3Knitt, Christopher (Buck)111000396,43
Boys 3Schkade, Wilson100000357,14
Boys 3Peria, Bill97000346,43
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon85000303,57
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)72000257,14
Girls 1Blake, Jennifer120001000,00
Girls 1True, Taylor120001000,00
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn1150001000,00
Girls 2Koehler, Ariana91000791,30
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey43000373,91
Girls 2Stenson, Rachel13000113,04
Girls 2Molepske, Sarah700060,87
Girls 3Klahn, Shannon1230001000,00
Girls 3Jameson, Allie45000365,85
Girls 3Thomas, Abbie27000219,51
Girls 3Pegg, Lindsay17000138,21
Girls 3Patterson, Lauren1200097,56
Mens 1Foss, Jace1950001000,00
Mens 1Martin, Andrew1950001000,00
Mens 1Miller, Ian128000656,41
Mens 1Dahms, Jake120000615,38
Mens 1Heller, Cody106000543,59
Mens 1Wegner, Micah92000471,79
Mens 1Vickers, Mike87000446,15
Mens 1Erickson, Kyle64000328,21
Mens 2walloch, andrew2300001000,00
Mens 2Koch, Derek172000747,83
Mens 2Parsons, Stuart125000543,48
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan103000447,83
Mens 2Friedle, Eric100000434,78
Mens 2Stanek, Jason48500210,87
Mens 2True, Tim40000173,91
Mens 3Elliott, Kevin2550001000,00
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick216000847,06
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim205000803,92
Mens 3Sherwood, Ron203500798,04
Mens 3Scippa, Pat196000768,63
Mens 3Jones, Scott160000627,45
Mens 3Schoenke, Mike140000549,02
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale130000509,80
Mens 3Johnson, Zak125000490,20
Mens 3Schuler, Terry120500472,55
Mens 3Smith, Cam118000462,75
Mens 3Smith, Cameron118000462,75
Mens 3Adams, Paul116000454,90
Mens 3cochran, jim100000392,16
Mens 3Patterson, John100000392,16
Mens 3Goar, Dave94500370,59
Mens 3Bohn, Doug94500370,59
Mens 3Kaufman, Rich85000333,33
Mens 3Martin, Clif40000156,86
Mens 4Jordan, Doug2410001000,00
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas213000883,82
Mens 4Tauras, Jimmy193000800,83
Mens 4Malenfant, Joe177000734,44
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B174000721,99
Mens 4Piskura, James170000705,39
Mens 4Benoist, Brent163000676,35
Mens 4Molepske, Michael156000647,30
Mens 4Pegg, Brad150000622,41
Mens 4McCann, James140000580,91
Mens 4Wittsell, Richard130000539,42
Mens 4Klein, Ted120000497,93
Mens 4Stone, Lee98500408,71
Mens 4Jameson, Stephen67000278,01
Mens 4Cummings, Dan60000248,96
Mens 4Blake, Patrick27500114,11
Mens 4Flint, Gary1700070,54
Mens 5Holt, Mike2760001000,00
Mens 5Hartman, Mike170000615,94
Mens 5Oman, Paul143000518,12
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher112000405,80
Mens 5LaReau, Bob78000282,61
Mens 5Landon, Dave40000144,93
Mens 6Hager, Alfred570001000,00
Mens 6Gilman, Byron47500833,33
Mens 6Hough Jr, Benjamin24500429,82
Mens 6Barick, Brad15000263,16
Mens 7Simon, Don525001000,00
Mens 7Boerner, Russell11000209,52
Mens 8McFeters, Donald840001000,00
Mens 8Olden, Tom20500244,05
Mens 9Boyette, Jim120001000,00
Open MensBenoist, Brody300034500920,00
Open MensDaneker, Adin3750320001000,00
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry279030700818,67
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan310027800826,67
Open MensHeeney, Brian280024500746,67
Open MensTowers, Kevin340021100906,67
Open MensHodek, Scott270000720,00
Open MensErickson, Joe215000573,33
Open MensSalber, Michael140000373,33
Open MensCoretti, Jon88000234,67
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith10150595001000,00
Open Pro MensBenoist, Billy2950380001000,00
Open Pro MensBoyd, Ryan330033000325,12
Open Pro MensHetherington, Brian245000653,33
Open Pro MensBowers, Lane165000162,56
Open WomensNormand, Rachel2450233001000,00
Open WomensSzwed, Laura226023200946,94
Open WomensFatla, Elaine230018600938,78
Womens 1Legler, Liz800001000,00
Womens 1Knitt, Amanda68000850,00
Womens 2Pasanen, Shauna Marie1100001000,00
Womens 3Larson Jones, Teri1100001000,00
Womens 3Gilman, Betsy106000963,64
Womens 3Ross, Kerry25000227,27
Womens 3Klein, Vicki20000181,82
Womens 4Cummings, Jan40001000,00
Womens 5Landon, Claudia485001000,00
Womens 5O'Connor, Joann9000185,57
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon550001000,00
Womens 6Myers, Judy27000490,91

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney