The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
12-Aug-08

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick415001000,00
Boys 1Kumlien, Michael29000698,82
Boys 1Buchman, Derek29000698,80
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan1675001000,00
Boys 2Martin, Matthew80000477,61
Boys 2Martines, Johnathan37000220,90
Boys 2Books, Brandon27000161,19
Boys 2Books, Justin900053,73
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle2300001000,00
Boys 3Peria, Bill177000769,57
Boys 3Pressendo, John150000652,17
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)122000530,43
Boys 3Schkade, Wilson120000521,74
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon85000369,57
Boys 3Ebbert, Cody60000260,87
Boys 3McFaul, Quinn60000260,87
Boys 3Flaherty, Marcus52000226,09
Boys 3Marget, Louis45000195,65
Girls 1True, Madison50001000,00
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn1275001000,00
Girls 2Pressendo, Lisa126000988,24
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey68500537,25
Girls 2True, Taylor13000101,96
Girls 2Blake, Jennifer1000078,43
Girls 3Koehler, Ariana1460001000,00
Girls 3Jameson, Allie86000589,04
Girls 3Thomas, Abbie32000219,18
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah15000102,74
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel15000102,74
Girls 3Willow, Kelsey1400095,89
Girls 3Patterson, Lauren1000068,49
Mens 1Dahms, Jake2400001000,00
Mens 1Martin, Andrew216000900,00
Mens 1Pray, J. Tyler215000895,83
Mens 1Heller, Cody138000575,00
Mens 1Miller, Ian75000312,50
Mens 10Boyette, Jim150001000,00
Mens 2Koch, Derek1700001000,00
Mens 2Collette, Timothy138000811,76
Mens 2Friedle, Eric135000794,12
Mens 2True, Tim129500761,76
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan94500555,88
Mens 2Stanek, Jason49000288,24
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim3130001000,00
Mens 3Parsons, Stuart218000696,49
Mens 3Ebbert, Greg201000642,17
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick200000638,98
Mens 3Scippa, Pat195000623,00
Mens 3Kaufman, Rich185000591,05
Mens 3Paul, Tony180000575,08
Mens 3Michalski, Matt150000479,23
Mens 3Adams, Paul132500423,32
Mens 3Patterson, John130000415,34
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale128000408,95
Mens 3Johnson, Zak111000354,63
Mens 3Bohn, Doug84000268,37
Mens 3Thomas, Jr., William42000134,19
Mens 3Muszynski, John1400044,73
Mens 4Jordan, Doug2910001000,00
Mens 4Gustafson, Philip244000838,49
Mens 4Pressendo, Joseph230000790,38
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas212500730,24
Mens 4Forster, Jim185000635,74
Mens 4Piskura, James161000553,26
Mens 4Molepske, Michael141000484,54
Mens 4Stone, Lee135000463,92
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B131000450,17
Mens 4Ehlers, Blake130000446,74
Mens 4Wittsell, Richard117500403,78
Mens 4McCann, James117000402,06
Mens 4Rinke, Christopher115000395,19
Mens 4Cummings, Dan69000237,11
Mens 4Martin, Clif66000226,80
Mens 4Pray, Joe52500180,41
Mens 4Bender, Chuck47000161,51
Mens 4Wallesverd, Mark42000144,33
Mens 4Flint, Gary37000127,15
Mens 4Blake, Patrick1700058,42
Mens 5Holt, Mike1700001000,00
Mens 5Tauras, Jimmy143000841,18
Mens 5Gabey, Thomas115000676,47
Mens 5Oman, Paul107500632,35
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher102000600,00
Mens 5Knight, Glenn88000517,65
Mens 5Landon, Dave22000129,41
Mens 6Hager, Alfred560001000,00
Mens 6Barick, Brad53000946,43
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin450001000,00
Mens 8McFeters, Donald840001000,00
Mens 8Boerner, Russell17000202,38
Mens IntMacDonald, Paul6000001000,00
Open MensKumlien, Jamie4760580001000,00
Open MensSalber, Michael295041500715,52
Open MensTowers, Kevin320032000551,72
Open MensPorreca, A.J.2650290001000,00
Open MensWiseman, Royal295027000508,62
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry259024000446,55
Open MensFoss, Jace225010000387,93
Open MensJones, Scott19008000327,59
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan170000293,10
Open MensErickson, Joe150000258,62
Open MensWakefield, Chris100000319,49
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith54001035001000,00
Open Pro MensHetherington, Brian2750590001000,00
Open Pro MensFarrell, William378053300514,98
Open Pro MensBoyd, Ryan425041500410,63
Open Pro MensDaneker, Adin338000582,76
Open WomensSzwed, Laura2620251001000,00
Open WomensFatla, Elaine224022400854,96
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon123018600709,92
Open WomensTowers, Heather180017000687,02
Open WomensWiser, Kay11509500438,93
Open WomensFormella, Andrea56000213,74
Womens 1Legler, Liz1450001000,00
Womens 3Larson Jones, Teri130000496,18
Womens 3Gilman, Betsy2500095,42
Womens 3Cederstrand, Tenley2000076,34
Womens 4Jackson, Carol710001000,00
Womens 4Cummings, Jan55000774,65
Womens 5Landon, Claudia110001000,00
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon720001000,00
Womens 6Myers, Judy500069,44

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney