The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
25-Jul-08

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Meskers, Broderick450001000,00
Boys 1Buchman, Derek22000488,89
Boys 1Kumlien, Michael7000155,56
Boys 2Jameson, Ryan1310001000,00
Boys 2Martin, Matthew70000534,35
Boys 2Books, Brandon22000167,94
Boys 2Books, Justin700053,44
Boys 3Kumlien, Jamie4600001000,00
Boys 3Porreca, A.J.310000673,91
Boys 3Szwed, Kyle210000456,52
Boys 3Peria, Bill157000341,30
Boys 3Ingalls, Ryan (P. J.)97000210,87
Boys 3Jameson, Brandon80500175,00
Boys 3Flaherty, Marcus46000100,00
Boys 3McFaul, Quinn4500097,83
Boys 3Marget, Louis0000,00
Girls 1True, Madison0001000,00
Girls 2Kumlien, Jacklyn1350001000,00
Girls 2Koehler, Kailey81000600,00
Girls 2True, Taylor17000125,93
Girls 2Blake, Jennifer17000125,93
Girls 2Patterson, Gaby500037,04
Girls 3Koehler, Ariana1510001000,00
Girls 3Willow, Kelsey19000125,83
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel17000112,58
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah1500099,34
Girls 3Jameson, Allie0000,00
Mens 1Dahms, Jake2480001000,00
Mens 1Martin, Andrew208000838,71
Mens 1Heller, Cody125000504,03
Mens 1Wegner, Micah87000350,81
Mens 2Koch, Derek1500001000,00
Mens 2Vickers, Mike72000480,00
Mens 2True, Tim70000466,67
Mens 2Stouffer, Scott60000400,00
Mens 2Hayes, Ryan55500370,00
Mens 2Stanek, Jason29000193,33
Mens 2Friedle, Eric0000,00
Mens 3Youngblood, Jim2450001000,00
Mens 3Smith, Cam158000644,90
Mens 3Smith, Cameron158000644,90
Mens 3Johnson, Zak155000632,65
Mens 3Stenson III, Rick145000591,84
Mens 3Henrickson, Dale123000502,04
Mens 3Patterson, John110000448,98
Mens 3Adams, Paul110000448,98
Mens 3Michalski, Matt105000428,57
Mens 3Bohn, Doug74500304,08
Mens 3Kittelson, Aaron56000228,57
Mens 3Muszynski, John1500061,22
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas2180001000,00
Mens 4Negus, Roderik191000876,15
Mens 4Molepske, Michael156000715,60
Mens 4Westhoven, Doug143000655,96
Mens 4Knapp, Joseph B139000637,61
Mens 4McCann, James125000573,39
Mens 4Martin, Clif45000206,42
Mens 4Bender, Chuck42000192,66
Mens 4Wallesverd, Mark38000174,31
Mens 4Blake, Patrick1500068,81
Mens 5Oman, Paul1285001000,00
Mens 5Szwed, Christopher42000326,85
Mens 5Knight, Glenn35000272,37
Mens 6Barick, Brad325001000,00
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin350001000,00
Mens 8Boerner, Russell200001000,00
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan4570305001000,00
Open MensHodek, Scott100018000393,87
Open MensErickson, Joe185013500404,81
Open Pro MensKaestner, Ken125018000734,69
Open WomensSzwed, Laura2340234001000,00
Open WomensFatla, Elaine212021200905,98
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon100016300696,58
Womens 1Legler, Liz1150001000,00
Womens 5Ocoor, Michael90001000,00
Womens 6Carlson, Sharon650001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney