The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
22-Jul-11

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 2Meskers, Broderick2450001000,00
Boys 2Buchman, Derek134000546,94
Boys 2True, Jake1300053,06
Boys 3Jameson, Ryan1440001000,00
Boys 3Barber, Collin140000972,22
Boys 3Martin, Matthew100000694,44
Boys 3Tombers, Joey85000590,28
Boys 3Sanders, Evan52000361,11
Girls 1Youngblood, Alexandria390001000,00
Girls 3Rangel, Amber760001000,00
Girls 3Molepske, Sarah71000934,21
Girls 3True, Taylor50000657,89
Girls 3Blake, Jennifer50000657,89
Girls 3Stenson, Rachel31000407,89
Girls 3Patterson, Gaby9000118,42
Mens 1Mason, Adam980001000,00
Mens 1Longstreet, William500051,02
Mens 2Heller, Cody2010001000,00
Mens 3Stokes, Paul2300001000,00
Mens 3Adams, Paul111000482,61
Mens 3True, Tim95000413,04
Mens 3Johnson, Zak70000304,35
Mens 4Tocco, Thomas2080001000,00
Mens 4Molepske, Michael180000865,38
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick150000721,15
Mens 4Henrickson, Dale133000639,42
Mens 4Patterson, John81000389,42
Mens 4Martin, Clif45000216,35
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B1140001000,00
Mens 5Bender, Chuck45000394,74
Mens 6Szwed, Christopher150001000,00
Mens 7Barick, Brad360001000,00
Mens 7Hough Jr, Benjamin30000833,33
Mens 8Boerner, Russell180001000,00
Open MensBaumgartner, Dan2050380001000,00
Open MensSzwed, Kyle230028500750,00
Open MensYoungblood, Jim178018500804,35
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith65501145001000,00
Open WomensFatla, Elaine2300240001000,00
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey1980210001000,00
Open WomensSzwed, Laura235020000979,17
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana215019000895,83
Womens 1Davison, Elizabeth190001000,00
Womens 1Patterson, Lauren17000894,74
Womens 2St. Onge, Lauren1390001000,00
Womens 3Larson Jones, Teri1500001000,00
Womens 4Putz, Karen160001000,00
Womens 7Carlson, Sharon710001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney