The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
18-Jul-14

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 2Bellaver, Nathan150001000,00
Girls 2Adams, Megan70001000,00
Girls 2Stenson, Ryleigh5000714,29
Girls 3Blake, Jennifer600001000,00
Mens 1Barber, Collin2400001000,00
Mens 1Hemker, Joshua82000341,67
Mens 1Martin, Matthew1000041,67
Mens 2Aldritt, Peter1530001000,00
Mens 2Schonhardt, Nick31000202,61
Mens 3Jones, Corey900001000,00
Mens 3Stouffer, Scott72000800,00
Mens 3Bohn, Doug32000355,56
Mens 3Van Osdel, Mark25000277,78
Mens 4Henrickson, Dale1330001000,00
Mens 4Schoenke, Mike127000954,89
Mens 4Adams, Paul117000879,70
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick108000812,03
Mens 4Patterson, John103000774,44
Mens 4Martin, Clif63000473,68
Mens 5Tocco, Thomas2120001000,00
Mens 5Molepske, Michael153000721,70
Mens 5Knapp, Joseph B94000443,40
Mens 5Bender, Chuck38000179,25
Mens 5Blake, Patrick28000132,08
Mens 6Oman, Paul1260001000,00
Mens 6Burrish, Gene56000444,44
Mens 6Knight, Glenn34000269,84
Mens 6Szwed, Christopher17000134,92
Mens 7Barick, Brad250001000,00
Mens 8Hough Jr, Benjamin150001000,00
Mens 9Boerner, Russell220001000,00
Open MensHeller, Cody2040102001000,00
Open MensSzwed, Kyle6509700475,49
Open MensKaestner, Ken140000686,27
Open Pro MensMeskers, Broderick3300525001000,00
Open Pro MensBaumgartner, Dan270028300539,05
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon2120172001000,00
Open WomensLegler, Liz12007000566,04
Womens 1Rangel, Amber1160001000,00
Womens 1Molepske, Sarah56000482,76
Womens 1Davison, Elizabeth45000387,93
Womens 4Putz, Karen400001000,00
Womens 6Ocoor, Michael220001000,00
Womens 6Broderick, Jill14000636,36
Womens 7Carlson, Sharon650001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney