The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
27-Jun-15

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 2Schultz, Zack320001000,00
Entry MensVan Osdel, Garrett200001000,00
Girls 2Adams, Megan90001000,00
Girls 3Eaton, Sammi90001000,00
Mens 2Friedle, Eric1500001000,00
Mens 2Qualey, Sean75000500,00
Mens 3Stouffer, Scott310001000,00
Mens 3Van Osdel, Mark30000967,74
Mens 4Kaestner, Ken1660001000,00
Mens 4Adams, Paul146000879,52
Mens 5Bender, Chuck610001000,00
Mens 5Blake, Patrick19000311,48
Mens 8Hough Jr, Benjamin380001000,00
Open MensHeller, Cody1410289001000,00
Open Pro MensMeskers, Broderick4250515001000,00
Open Pro MensBaumgartner, Dan3780215001000,00
Open WomensKlahn, Shannon2330236001000,00
Open WomensLegler, Liz130014000593,22
Open WomensLarson Jones, Teri225000953,39
Womens 1Blake, Jennifer710001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney