The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
03-Aug-16

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys 1Olsen, Easton1330001000,00
Boys 2Sousa III, Michael1330001000,00
Boys 3Lippelgoos, Stefan2100001000,00
Boys 3Walter, Logan205000976,19
Boys 3Callahan, James150000714,29
Boys 3Schultz, Zack86000409,52
Girls 2Adams, Megan640001000,00
Girls 3Petzold, Grace1210001000,00
Girls 3Hagemann, Madi63000520,66
Girls 3Stenson, Ryleigh61000504,13
Girls 3Eaton, Sammi36000297,52
Mens 1Martin, Matthew2830001000,00
Mens 2Martin, Andrew2480001000,00
Mens 2Wheeler, David90000362,90
Mens 3McCauley, Mark2020001000,00
Mens 3Van Osdel, Mark48000237,62
Mens 4Konesky, Jerry2100001000,00
Mens 4Youngblood, Jim170000809,52
Mens 4Kaufman, Rich145000690,48
Mens 4Jones, Corey143000680,95
Mens 4Henrickson, Dale131000623,81
Mens 4Adams, Paul116000552,38
Mens 4Clark, Kevin96000457,14
Mens 4Leuck, Jay95000452,38
Mens 4Stenson III, Rick65000309,52
Mens 5Ehlers, Blake2400001000,00
Mens 5Molepske, Michael191000795,83
Mens 5Stone, Lee140000583,33
Mens 5Wittsell, Richard135000562,50
Mens 5Stoppe, Donald130000541,67
Mens 5Martin, Clif63000262,50
Mens 5Caruso, Michael "Dad"37000154,17
Mens 5Flint, Gary35000145,83
Mens 5Blake, Patrick2200091,67
Mens 6Tauras, Jimmy1500001000,00
Mens 6Knapp, Joseph B134000893,33
Mens 6Shank, Mark1000066,67
Mens 7Hager, Alfred660001000,00
Mens 7Brisco, Mike46000696,97
Mens 8Hough Jr, Benjamin210001000,00
Mens IntSmall, David83501405001000,00
Mens IntGroen, Ben11800108000839,86
Mens IntSchaw, Hugo373058000412,81
Mens IntLeigh, William310030000220,64
Mens10Boyette, Jim100001000,00
Open MensLovato, Joe388030300891,95
Open MensHeeney, Brian255025500586,21
Open MensStorman, Brice2900210001000,00
Open MensKanawyer, Jerry4350165001000,00
Open MensJordan, Doug224000514,94
Open MensCaruso, Michael140000321,84
Open MensHeller, Cody126000289,66
Open Pro MensSt Onge, Keith122501250001000,00
Open Pro MensGerard, Jackson11100117600940,80
Open Pro MensLee, Jason985056000788,00
Open Pro MensMeskers, Broderick540049500432,00
Open Pro MensMcWatters, Christopher343000274,40
Open Pro MensBaumgartner, Dan308000708,05
Open Pro MensEhlers, Landen190000436,78
Open WomensKoehler, Kailey2880338001000,00
Open WomensMcCauley, Alexis312031800940,83
Open WomensEhlers, Lauren1980185001000,00
Open WomensLarson Jones, Teri255000754,44
Open WomensYoungblood, Alexandria180000532,54
Open WomensJackson, Carol1600001000,00
Open WomensFatla, Elaine115000340,24
Open WomensLegler, Liz110000325,44
Open WomensKoehler, Ariana110000325,44
Womens 1Molepske, Sarah1550001000,00
Womens 1Blake, Jennifer123000793,55
Womens 1Stenson, Rachel56000361,29
Womens 1Clark, Kaitlin52000335,48
Womens 1Watters, Kamaryn26000167,74
Womens 2Lovato, Lynae530001000,00
Womens 3McCauley, Tina600001000,00
Womens 4Gilman, Betsy1450001000,00
Womens 6Landon, Claudia660001000,00
Womens 6Broderick, Jill20000303,03
Womens 8Carlson, Sharon700001000,00
Womens 8Myers, Judy28000400,00
Womens IntStebbeings, Ashleigh6950938001000,00
Womens IntFitch, Brooke190026500282,52

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney