The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
29-Jun-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys BCyr, Orval1040150001000,00
Boys BCyr, Martin6307600506,67
Boys BBoerman, Carter70000466,67
Girls AAdams, Megan1280001000,00
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B1310001000,00
Master MenOman, Paul95000725,19
Men BCoryer, Eric1700170001000,00
Men BQualey, Sean133000782,35
Men BJohnson, Zak108000635,29
Men BStouffer, Scott77000452,94
Men BSchoenke, Mike71000417,65
Open ProMeskers, Broderick4300001000,00
Super Vet MenHough Jr, Benjamin180001000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy120096001000,00

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney