The Barefoot Waterskiing Resource Center

Barefooting  "Water-skiing's Ultimate Challenge"

Skip Navigation Links


Trick Scores For:
 
Select a specific Division:
Event Date
22-Aug-19

DivisionNameRnd 1Rnd 2Rnd 3Overall
Boys AOsborn, Ellis2350001000,00
Boys ASousa III, Michael214000910,64
Boys ABruns, James96000408,51
Boys AWallen, Dawson91000387,23
Boys AGarrity, Kevin53000225,53
Boys AStellmacher, Cole45000191,49
Boys BCyr, Orval1850001000,00
Boys BCyr, Martin150000810,81
Boys BBoerman, Carter136000735,14
Girls AAdams, Megan1290001000,00
Girls AEaton, Sammi121000937,98
Girls BBruns, Amara640001000,00
International MenLeigh, William3200450001000,00
International WomenStebbeings, Ashleigh8850941001000,00
International WomenBlank, Kelly116012000127,52
Master MenKeith, Kevin1650001000,00
Master MenKinnear, Glenn100000606,06
Master MenTauras, Jimmy98000593,94
Master MenKnapp, Joseph B90000545,45
Master MenShank, Mark41000248,48
Master MenBender, Chuck39000236,36
Men AMartin, Andrew2500001000,00
Men AEhlers, Blake226000904,00
Men ACoryer, Eric221000884,00
Men AMartin, Matthew220000880,00
Men AKaestner, Ken213000852,00
Men AMcCauley, Mark212000848,00
Men AKaufman, Rich185000740,00
Men AForster, Jim130000520,00
Men AStoppe, Donald129000516,00
Men AFriedle, Eric120000480,00
Men ABilas, Zenon105000420,00
Men ATocco, Thomas103000412,00
Men AStenson III, Rick98000392,00
Men AMolepske, Michael95000380,00
Men AWheeler, David93000372,00
Men BQualey, Sean1670001000,00
Men BFipps, Todd165000988,02
Men BReynolds, Ken102000610,78
Men BJones, Corey93000556,89
Men BStouffer, Scott83000497,01
Men BPage, Adam80000479,04
Men BAdams, Paul80000479,04
Men BAdams, Adrian55000329,34
Men BSullivan, Chad50000299,40
Men CGarrity, John800001000,00
Men CKrehling, Derek76000950,00
Men CMartin, Clif73000912,50
Men CHayes, Ryan70000875,00
Men CBrummel, Roger62000775,00
Men CDubs, Sam22000275,00
Open MenKanawyer, Jerry4400430001000,00
Open MenSwanbom, Brett420037000954,55
Open MenYoungblood, Jim190019000760,00
Open MenJordan, Doug133015800359,09
Open ProGerard, Jackson103501160001000,00
Open ProMeskers, Broderick850070800732,76
Open ProStorman, Brice410040000353,45
Open ProFarrell, William413025300356,03
Open ProCaruso, Michael280000241,38
Open WomenMcCauley, Alexis4800580001000,00
Open WomenYoungblood, Alexandria232033000568,97
Open WomenStenson, Ryleigh2230225001000,00
Open WomenLarson Jones, Teri260019500448,28
Senior MenOman, Paul750001000,00
Veteran MenHager, Alfred420001000,00
Veteran WomenCarlson, Sharon600001000,00
Women AGilman, Betsy1670001000,00
Women BDean, Deanna390001000,00
Women BGates, Ali22000564,10

 

All right reserved and questions about the site can be sent to Brian Heeney